OSDN Git Service

* MAINTAINERS (Global Reviewers): Add myself.
[pf3gnuchains/gcc-fork.git] / MAINTAINERS
1 Note
2 ====
3
4 This file contains information about people who are permitted to make
5 changes to various parts of the compiler and associated libraries.
6
7 Please do not contact the people in this file directly to report
8 problems in GCC.
9
10 For general information about GCC, please visit:
11
12   http://gcc.gnu.org
13
14 To report problems in GCC, please visit:
15
16   http://gcc.gnu.org/bugs.html
17
18 Maintainers
19 ===========
20
21                         Global Reviewers
22
23 Richard Earnshaw                                richard.earnshaw@arm.com
24 Richard Henderson                               rth@redhat.com
25 Geoffrey Keating                                geoffk@geoffk.org
26 Richard Kenner                                  kenner@nyu.edu
27 Jeff Law                                        law@redhat.com
28 Michael Meissner                                gnu@the-meissners.org
29 Jason Merrill                                   jason@redhat.com
30 David S. Miller                                 davem@redhat.com
31 Mark Mitchell                                   mark@codesourcery.com
32 Diego Novillo                                   dnovillo@google.com
33 Bernd Schmidt                                   bernd.schmidt@analog.com
34 Jim Wilson                                      wilson@tuliptree.org
35
36 Note that while global reviewers can approve changes to any part of
37 the compiler or associated libraries, they still need approval for
38 their own patches from other maintainers or reviewers.
39
40                         CPU Port Maintainers    (CPU alphabetical order)
41
42 alpha port              Richard Henderson       rth@redhat.com
43 arm port                Nick Clifton            nickc@redhat.com
44 arm port                Richard Earnshaw        richard.earnshaw@arm.com
45 arm port                Paul Brook              paul@codesourcery.com
46 avr port                Denis Chertykov         denisc@overta.ru
47 avr port                Anatoly Sokolov         aesok@post.ru
48 bfin port               Bernd Schmidt           bernd.schmidt@analog.com
49 cris port               Hans-Peter Nilsson      hp@axis.com
50 crx port                Pompapathi V Gadad      Pompapathi.V.Gadad@nsc.com
51 fr30 port               Nick Clifton            nickc@redhat.com
52 frv port                Aldy Hernandez          aldyh@redhat.com
53 frv port                Alexandre Oliva         aoliva@redhat.com
54 h8 port                 Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
55 h8 port                 Kazu Hirata             kazu@codesourcery.com
56 hppa port               Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
57 hppa port               John David Anglin       dave.anglin@nrc-cnrc.gc.ca
58 i386 port               Richard Henderson       rth@redhat.com
59 i386 port               Jan Hubicka             jh@suse.cz
60 i386 port               Uros Bizjak             ubizjak@gmail.com
61 ia64 port               Jim Wilson              wilson@tuliptree.org
62 ia64 port               Steve Ellcey            sje@cup.hp.com
63 iq2000 port             Nick Clifton            nickc@redhat.com
64 m32c port               DJ Delorie              dj@redhat.com
65 m32r port               Nick Clifton            nickc@redhat.com
66 m68hc11 port            Stephane Carrez         stcarrez@nerim.fr
67 m68k port (?)           Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
68 m68k port               Andreas Schwab          schwab@suse.de
69 m68k-motorola-sysv port Philippe De Muyter      phdm@macqel.be
70 mcore port              Nick Clifton            nickc@redhat.com
71 mips port               Eric Christopher        echristo@apple.com
72 mips port               Richard Sandiford       rdsandiford@googlemail.com
73 mmix port               Hans-Peter Nilsson      hp@bitrange.com
74 mn10300 port            Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
75 mn10300 port            Alexandre Oliva         aoliva@redhat.com
76 pdp11 port              Paul Koning             ni1d@arrl.net
77 picochip port           Hari Sandanagobalane    hariharan@picochip.com
78 picochip port           Daniel Towner           dant@picochip.com
79 rs6000 port             Geoff Keating           geoffk@geoffk.org
80 rs6000 port             David Edelsohn          edelsohn@gnu.org
81 rs6000 vector extns     Aldy Hernandez          aldyh@redhat.com
82 s390 port               Hartmut Penner          hpenner@de.ibm.com
83 s390 port               Ulrich Weigand          uweigand@de.ibm.com
84 s390 port               Andreas Krebbel         Andreas.Krebbel@de.ibm.com
85 sh port                 Alexandre Oliva         aoliva@redhat.com
86 sh port                 Kaz Kojima              kkojima@gcc.gnu.org
87 sparc port              Richard Henderson       rth@redhat.com
88 sparc port              David S. Miller         davem@redhat.com
89 sparc port              Jakub Jelinek           jakub@redhat.com
90 sparc port              Eric Botcazou           ebotcazou@libertysurf.fr
91 spu port                Trevor Smigiel          trevor_smigiel@playstation.sony.com
92 spu port                Andrew Pinski           andrew_pinski@playstation.sony.com
93 spu port                David Edelsohn          edelsohn@gnu.org
94 v850 port               Nick Clifton            nickc@redhat.com
95 vax port                Matt Thomas             matt@3am-software.com
96 x86-64 port             Jan Hubicka             jh@suse.cz
97 xstormy16 port          Nick Clifton            nickc@redhat.com
98 xtensa port             Bob Wilson              bob.wilson@acm.org
99
100                         OS Port Maintainers     (OS alphabetical order)
101
102 darwin port             Dale Johannesen         dalej@apple.com
103 darwin port             Mike Stump              mrs@apple.com
104 darwin port             Eric Christopher        echristo@apple.com
105 darwin port             Stan Shebs              stanshebs@earthlink.net
106 DJGPP                   DJ Delorie              dj@delorie.com
107 freebsd                 Loren J. Rittle         ljrittle@acm.org
108 hpux                    John David Anglin       dave.anglin@nrc-cnrc.gc.ca
109 hpux                    Steve Ellcey            sje@cup.hp.com
110 irix, osf               Rainer Orth             ro@TechFak.Uni-Bielefeld.DE
111 netbsd                  Jason Thorpe            thorpej@netbsd.org
112 netbsd                  Krister Walfridsson     krister.walfridsson@gmail.com
113 sh-linux-gnu            Kaz Kojima              kkojima@gcc.gnu.org
114 RTEMS Ports             Joel Sherrill           joel@oarcorp.com
115 RTEMS Ports             Ralf Corsepius          ralf.corsepius@rtems.org
116 VxWorks ports           Nathan Sidwell          nathan@codesourcery.com
117 windows, cygwin, mingw  Christopher Faylor      me.gcc@gcc.gnu.org
118 windows, cygwin, mingw  Danny Smith             dannysmith@users.sourceforge.net
119
120                         Language Front Ends Maintainers
121
122 C front end/ISO C99     Joseph Myers            jsm@polyomino.org.uk
123 C front end/ISO C99     Richard Henderson       rth@redhat.com
124 Ada front end           Geert Bosch             bosch@gnat.com
125 Ada front end           Robert Dewar            dewar@gnat.com
126 Ada front end           Arnaud Charlet          charlet@act-europe.fr
127 Fortran                 Paul Brook              paul@codesourcery.com
128 c++                     Jason Merrill           jason@redhat.com
129 c++                     Mark Mitchell           mark@codesourcery.com
130 c++                     Nathan Sidwell          nathan@codesourcery.com
131 java                    Per Bothner             per@bothner.com
132 java                    Andrew Haley            aph@redhat.com
133 java                    Tom Tromey              tromey@redhat.com
134 objective-c/c++         Mike Stump              mrs@apple.com
135 objective-c/c++         Stan Shebs              stanshebs@earthlink.net
136
137                         Various Maintainers
138
139 libcpp                  Per Bothner             per@bothner.com
140 libcpp                  All C and C++ front end maintainers
141 fp-bit                  Ian Lance Taylor        ian@airs.com
142 libdecnumber            Ben Elliston            bje@au.ibm.com
143 libgcc                  Ian Lance Taylor        ian@airs.com
144 libgcj                  Tom Tromey              tromey@redhat.com
145 libgcj                  Bryce McKinlay          mckinlay@redhat.com
146 libgomp                 Richard Henderson       rth@redhat.com
147 libgomp                 Jakub Jelinek           jakub@redhat.com
148 libiberty               DJ Delorie              dj@redhat.com
149 libiberty               Ian Lance Taylor        ian@airs.com
150 libffi testsuite        Andreas Tobler          andreast@gcc.gnu.org
151 libobjc                 Nicola Pero             n.pero@mi.flashnet.it
152 libobjc                 Andrew Pinski           pinskia@gmail.com
153 loop discovery          Michael Hayes           m.hayes@elec.canterbury.ac.nz
154 soft-fp                 Joseph Myers            jsm@polyomino.org.uk
155 scheduler (+ haifa)     Jim Wilson              wilson@tuliptree.org
156 scheduler (+ haifa)     Michael Meissner        gnu@the-meissners.org
157 scheduler (+ haifa)     Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
158 scheduler (+ haifa)     Vladimir Makarov        vmakarov@redhat.com
159 modulo-scheduler        Ayal Zaks               zaks@il.ibm.com
160 reorg                   Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
161 caller-save.c           Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
162 callgraph               Jan Hubicka             jh@suse.cz
163 debugging code          Jim Wilson              wilson@tuliptree.org
164 dwarf debugging code    Jason Merrill           jason@redhat.com
165 c++ runtime libs        Paolo Carlini           paolo.carlini@oracle.com
166 c++ runtime libs        Gabriel Dos Reis        gdr@integrable-solutions.net
167 c++ runtime libs        Ulrich Drepper          drepper@redhat.com
168 c++ runtime libs        Phil Edwards            pme@gcc.gnu.org
169 c++ runtime libs        Benjamin Kosnik         bkoz@redhat.com
170 c++ runtime libs        Loren J. Rittle         ljrittle@acm.org
171 *synthetic multiply     Torbjorn Granlund       tege@swox.com
172 *c-torture              Torbjorn Granlund       tege@swox.com
173 fixincludes             Bruce Korb              bkorb@gnu.org
174 *gimpl*                 Jakub Jelinek           jakub@redhat.com
175 *gimpl*                 Aldy Hernandez          aldyh@redhat.com
176 gcse.c                  Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
177 global opt framework    Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
178 jump.c                  David S. Miller         davem@redhat.com
179 web pages               Gerald Pfeifer          gerald@pfeifer.com
180 build status lists      Janis Johnson           janis187@us.ibm.com
181 config.sub/config.guess Ben Elliston            config-patches@gnu.org
182 basic block reordering  Jason Eckhardt          jle@rice.edu
183 i18n                    Philipp Thomas          pth@suse.de
184 i18n                    Joseph Myers            jsm@polyomino.org.uk
185 diagnostic messages     Gabriel Dos Reis        gdr@integrable-solutions.net
186 build machinery (*.in)  Paolo Bonzini           bonzini@gnu.org
187 build machinery (*.in)  DJ Delorie              dj@redhat.com
188 build machinery (*.in)  Nathanael Nerode        neroden@gcc.gnu.org
189 build machinery (*.in)  Alexandre Oliva         aoliva@redhat.com
190 docs co-maintainer      Gerald Pfeifer          gerald@pfeifer.com
191 docs co-maintainer      Joseph Myers            jsm@polyomino.org.uk
192 predict.def             Jan Hubicka             jh@suse.cz
193 contrib/regression      Geoff Keating           geoffk@geoffk.org
194 gcov                    Jan Hubicka             jh@suse.cz
195 gcov                    Nathan Sidwell          nathan@codesourcery.com
196 option handling         Neil Booth              neil@daikokuya.co.uk
197 testsuite               Janis Johnson           janis187@us.ibm.com
198 middle-end              Roger Sayle             roger@eyesopen.com
199 middle-end              Ian Lance Taylor        ian@airs.com
200 middle-end              Diego Novillo           dnovillo@google.com
201 middle-end              Richard Guenther        rguenther@suse.de
202 tree-ssa                Diego Novillo           dnovillo@google.com
203 tree-ssa                Andrew MacLeod          amacleod@redhat.com
204 PRE                     Daniel Berlin           dberlin@dberlin.org
205 code sinking            Daniel Berlin           dberlin@dberlin.org
206 mudflap                 Frank Ch. Eigler        fche@redhat.com
207 tree browser/unparser   Sebastian Pop           sebastian.pop@amd.com
208 scev, data dependence   Daniel Berlin           dberlin@dberlin.org
209 scev, data dependence   Sebastian Pop           sebastian.pop@amd.com
210 linear loop transforms  Daniel Berlin           dberlin@dberlin.org
211 profile feedback        Jan Hubicka             jh@suse.cz
212 type-safe vectors       Nathan Sidwell          nathan@codesourcery.com
213 alias analysis          Daniel Berlin           dberlin@dberlin.org
214 alias analysis          Diego Novillo           dnovillo@google.com
215 reload                  Ulrich Weigand          uweigand@de.ibm.com
216 reload                  Bernd Schmidt           bernd.schmidt@analog.com
217 dfp.c, related          Ben Elliston            bje@au.ibm.com
218 RTL optimizers          Eric Botcazou           ebotcazou@libertysurf.fr
219 auto-vectorizer         Richard Guenther        rguenther@suse.de
220 auto-vectorizer         Zdenek Dvorak           ook@ucw.cz
221 auto-vectorizer         Dorit Nuzman            dorit@il.ibm.com
222 loop infrastructure     Zdenek Dvorak           ook@ucw.cz
223 OpenMP                  Jakub Jelinek           jakub@redhat.com
224
225 Note that individuals who maintain parts of the compiler need approval to
226 check in changes outside of the parts of the compiler they maintain.
227
228                         Non-Algorithmic Maintainers
229
230 loop optimizer          Zdenek Dvorak           ook@ucw.cz
231 loop optimizer          Daniel Berlin           dberlin@dberlin.org
232 libcpp                  Tom Tromey              tromey@redhat.com
233 blanket write           Ian Lance Taylor        ian@airs.com
234
235 Note that individuals who maintain parts of the compiler as non-algorithmic
236 maintainers need approval to check in algorithmic changes or changes
237 outside of the parts of the compiler they maintain.
238
239                         Reviewers
240
241 dataflow                Paolo Bonzini           bonzini@gnu.org
242 dataflow                Seongbae Park           seongbae.park@gmail.com
243 dataflow                Kenneth Zadeck          zadeck@naturalbridge.com
244 Fortran                 Janne Blomqvist         jb@gcc.gnu.org
245 Fortran                 Tobias Burnus           burnus@net-b.de
246 Fortran                 Jerry DeLisle           jvdelisle@gcc.gnu.org
247 Fortran                 Erik Edelmann           erik.edelmann@iki.fi
248 Fortran                 Thomas König            tkoenig@gcc.gnu.org
249 Fortran                 Toon Moene              toon@moene.indiv.nluug.nl
250 Fortran                 Brooks Moses            brooks.moses@codesourcery.com
251 Fortran                 Tobias Schlüter         tobias.schlueter@physik.uni-muenchen.de
252 Fortran                 Paul Thomas             pault@gcc.gnu.org
253 Graphite                Daniel Berlin           dberlin@dberlin.org
254 Graphite                Sebastian Pop           sebastian.pop@amd.com
255 register allocation     Peter Bergner           bergner@vnet.ibm.com
256 register allocation     Vladimir Makarov        vmakarov@redhat.com
257 register allocation     Kenneth Zadeck          zadeck@naturalbridge.com
258 register allocation     Seongbae Park           seongbae.park@gmail.com
259
260 Note that while reviewers can approve changes to parts of the compiler
261 that they maintain, they still need approval for their own patches
262 from other maintainers or reviewers.
263
264                         Write After Approval    (last name alphabetical order)
265
266 Mark G. Adams                                   mark.g.adams@sympatico.ca
267 Raksit Ashok                                    raksit@google.com
268 Matt Austern                                    austern@google.com
269 David Ayers                                     d.ayers@inode.at
270 Giovanni Bajo                                   giovannibajo@gcc.gnu.org
271 Simon Baldwin                                   simonb@google.com
272 Scott Bambrough                                 scottb@netwinder.org
273 Wolfgang Bangerth                               bangerth@dealii.org
274 Andrey Belevantsev                              abel@ispras.ru
275 Peter Bergner                                   bergner@vnet.ibm.com
276 Jan Beulich                                     jbeulich@novell.com
277 David Billinghurst                              David.Billinghurst@riotinto.com
278 Tomas Bily                                      tbily@suse.cz
279 Laurynas Biveinis                               laurynas.biveinis@gmail.com
280 Eric Blake                                      ericb@gcc.gnu.org
281 Jim Blandy                                      jimb@codesourcery.com
282 Phil Blundell                                   pb@futuretv.com
283 Hans Boehm                                      hboehm@gcc.gnu.org
284 Segher Boessenkool                              segher@kernel.crashing.org
285 Andrea Bona                                     andrea.bona@st.com
286 Paolo Bonzini                                   bonzini@gnu.org
287 Neil Booth                                      neil@daikokuya.co.uk
288 Steven Bosscher                                 steven@gcc.gnu.org
289 Robert Bowdidge                                 bowdidge@apple.com
290 Joel Brobecker                                  brobecker@gnat.com
291 Dave Brolley                                    brolley@redhat.com
292 Julian Brown                                    julian@codesourcery.com
293 Christian Bruel                                 christian.bruel@st.com
294 Kevin Buettner                                  kevinb@redhat.com
295 Andrew Cagney                                   cagney@redhat.com
296 Chandra Chavva                                  cchavva@redhat.com
297 William Cohen                                   wcohen@redhat.com
298 Josh Conner                                     jconner@apple.com
299 R. Kelley Cook                                  kcook@gcc.gnu.org
300 Christian Cornelssen                            ccorn@cs.tu-berlin.de
301 François-Xavier Coudert                         fxcoudert@gcc.gnu.org
302 Cary Coutant                                    ccoutant@google.com
303 Ian Dall                                        ian@beware.dropbear.id.au
304 David Daney                                     david.daney@caviumnetworks.com
305 Bud Davis                                       jmdavis@link.com
306 Benoit Dupont de Dinechin                       benoit.dupont-de-dinechin@st.com
307 Mohan Embar                                     gnustuff@thisiscool.com
308 Revital Eres                                    eres@il.ibm.com
309 Marc Espie                                      espie@cvs.openbsd.org
310 Rafael Ávila de Espíndola                       rafael.espindola@gmail.com
311 Ansgar Esztermann                               ansgar@thphy.uni-duesseldorf.de
312 Doug Evans                                      dje@google.com
313 Chris Fairles                                   cfairles@gcc.gnu.org
314 Thomas Fitzsimmons                              fitzsim@redhat.com
315 Brian Ford                                      ford@vss.fsi.com
316 Daniel Franke                                   franke.daniel@gmail.com
317 Nathan Froyd                                    froydnj@codesourcery.com
318 Chao-ying Fu                                    fu@mips.com
319 Kaveh Ghazi                                     ghazi@caip.rutgers.edu
320 Matthew Gingell                                 gingell@gnat.com
321 Tristan Gingold                                 gingold@adacore.com
322 Anthony Green                                   green@redhat.com
323 Doug Gregor                                     doug.gregor@gmail.com
324 Jon Grimm                                       jgrimm2@us.ibm.com
325 Tobias Grosser                                  grosser@fim.uni-passau.de
326 Laurent Guerby                                  laurent@guerby.net
327 Xuepeng Guo                                     xuepeng.guo@intel.com
328 Mostafa Hagog                                   hagog@gcc.gnu.org
329 Olivier Hainque                                 hainque@act-europe.fr
330 Stuart Hastings                                 stuart@apple.com
331 Pat Haugen                                      pthaugen@us.ibm.com
332 Mark Heffernan                                  meheff@google.com
333 George Helffrich                                george@gcc.gnu.org
334 Fergus Henderson                                fjh@cs.mu.oz.au
335 Matthew Hiller                                  hiller@redhat.com
336 Dan Hipschman                                   dsh@google.com
337 Manfred Hollstein                               mh@suse.com
338 Falk Hueffner                                   falk@debian.org
339 Andrew John Hughes                              gnu_andrew@member.fsf.org
340 Andy Hutchinson                                 hutchinsonandy@aim.com
341 Bernardo Innocenti                              bernie@develer.com
342 Daniel Jacobowitz                               dan@debian.org
343 Andreas Jaeger                                  aj@suse.de
344 Harsha Jagasia                                  harsha.jagasia@amd.com
345 Fariborz Jahanian                               fjahanian@apple.com
346 Martin Jambor                                   mjambor@suse.cz
347 Andrew Jenner                                   andrew@codesourcery.com
348 Kean Johnston                                   jkj@sco.com
349 Phillip Jordan                                  phillip.m.jordan@gmail.com
350 Tim Josling                                     tej@melbpc.org.au
351 Victor Kaplansky                                victork@il.ibm.com
352 Brendan Kehoe                                   brendan@zen.org
353 Matthias Klose                                  doko@debian.org
354 Jeff Knaggs                                     jknaggs@redhat.com
355 Michael Koch                                    konqueror@gmx.de
356 Dave Korn                                       dave.korn@artimi.com
357 Matt Kraai                                      kraai@ftbfs.org
358 Daniel Kraft                                    d@domob.eu
359 Maxim Kuvyrkov                                  maxim@codesourcery.com
360 Doug Kwan                                       dougkwan@google.com
361 Scott Robert Ladd                               scott.ladd@coyotegulch.com
362 Razya Ladelsky                                  razya@gcc.gnu.org
363 Aaron W. LaFramboise                            aaronavay62@aaronwl.com
364 Rask Ingemann Lambertsen                        rask@sygehus.dk
365 Asher Langton                                   langton2@llnl.gov
366 Chris Lattner                                   sabre@nondot.org
367 Terry Laurenzo                                  tlaurenzo@gmail.com
368 Marc Lehmann                                    pcg@goof.com
369 James Lemke                                     jwlemke@juniper.net
370 Kriang Lerdsuwanakij                            lerdsuwa@users.sourceforge.net
371 Chen Liqin                                      liqin@sunnorth.com.cn
372 Sa Liu                                          saliu@de.ibm.com
373 Ralph Loader                                    rcl@ihug.co.nz
374 Gabor Loki                                      loki@inf.u-szeged.hu
375 Sandra Loosemore                                sandra@codesourcery.com
376 Manuel López-Ibáñez                             manu@gcc.gnu.org
377 Martin v. Löwis                                 loewis@informatik.hu-berlin.de
378 H.J. Lu                                         hjl.tools@gmail.com
379 Xinliang David Li                               davidxl@google.com
380 William Maddox                                  maddox@google.com
381 Ziga Mahkovec                                   ziga.mahkovec@klika.si
382 Simon Martin                                    simartin@users.sourceforge.net
383 Ranjit Mathew                                   rmathew@hotmail.com
384 Chris Matthews                                  chrismatthews@google.com
385 Michael Matz                                    matz@suse.de
386 Greg McGary                                     gkm@gnu.org
387 Adam Megacz                                     adam@xwt.org
388 Martin Michlmayr                                tbm@cyrius.com
389 Robert Millan                                   rmh@gcc.gnu.org
390 Lee Millward                                    lee.millward@gmail.com
391 Alan Modra                                      amodra@bigpond.net.au
392 Alexander Monakov                               amonakov@ispras.ru
393 Catherine Moore                                 clm@codesourcery.com
394 Mikael Morin                                    mikael.morin@tele2.fr
395 James A. Morrison                               phython@gcc.gnu.org
396 Dirk Mueller                                    dmueller@suse.de
397 Adam Nemet                                      anemet@caviumnetworks.com
398 Thomas Neumann                                  tneumann@users.sourceforge.net
399 Dan Nicolaescu                                  dann@ics.uci.edu
400 Dorit Nuzman                                    dorit@il.ibm.com
401 David O'Brien                                   obrien@FreeBSD.org
402 Carlos O'Donell                                 carlos@codesourcery.com
403 Peter O'Gorman                                  pogma@thewrittenword.com
404 Jeffrey D. Oldham                               oldham@codesourcery.com
405 Andrea Ornstein                                 andrea.ornstein@st.com
406 Seongbae Park                                   seongbae.park@gmail.com
407 Devang Patel                                    dpatel@apple.com
408 Nicolas Pitre                                   nico@cam.org
409 Antoniu Pop                                     antoniu.pop@gmail.com
410 Vladimir Prus                                   vladimir@codesourcery.com
411 Jerry Quinn                                     jlquinn@optonline.net
412 Dwarakanath Rajagopal                           dwarak.rajagopal@amd.com
413 Rolf Rasmussen                                  rolfwr@gcc.gnu.org
414 Volker Reichelt                                 v.reichelt@netcologne.de
415 Bernhard Reutner-Fischer                        rep.dot.nop@gmail.com
416 Tom Rix                                         trix@redhat.com
417 Craig Rodrigues                                 rodrigc@gcc.gnu.org
418 Erven Rohou                                     erven.rohou@st.com
419 Ira Rosen                                       irar@il.ibm.com
420 Maciej W. Rozycki                               macro@linux-mips.org
421 Douglas Rupp                                    rupp@gnat.com
422 Silvius Rus                                     rus@google.com
423 Matthew Sachs                                   msachs@apple.com
424 Duncan Sands                                    baldrick@gcc.gnu.org
425 Thomas Schwinge                                 tschwinge@gnu.org
426 Dodji Seketeli                                  dseketel@redhat.com
427 Svein Seldal                                    svein@dev.seldal.com
428 Thiemo Seufer                                   ths@networkno.de
429 Mark Shinwell                                   shinwell@codesourcery.com
430 Johannes Singler                                singler@ira.uka.de
431 Franz Sirl                                      franz.sirl-kernel@lauterbach.com
432 Jan Sjodin                                      jan.sjodin@amd.com
433 Michael Sokolov                                 msokolov@ivan.Harhan.ORG
434 Richard Stallman                                rms@gnu.org
435 Basile Starynkevitch                            basile@starynkevitch.net
436 Jakub Staszak                                   kuba@et.pl
437 Graham Stott                                    graham.stott@btinternet.com
438 Mike Stump                                      mrs@apple.com
439 Jeff Sturm                                      jsturm@gcc.gnu.org
440 Gabriele Svelto                                 gabriele.svelto@st.com
441 Samuel Tardieu                                  sam@rfc1149.net
442 Kresten Krab Thorup                             krab@gcc.gnu.org
443 Caroline Tice                                   ctice@apple.com
444 Kai Tietz                                       kai.tietz@onevision.com
445 David Ung                                       davidu@mips.com
446 Kris Van Hees                                   kris.van.hees@oracle.com
447 Jonathan Wakely                                 redi@gcc.gnu.org
448 Feng Wang                                       fengwang@nudt.edu.cn
449 Stephen M. Webb                                 stephen.webb@bregmasoft.com
450 John Wehle                                      john@feith.com
451 Janus Weil                                      janus@gcc.gnu.org
452 Florian Weimer                                  fw@deneb.enyo.de
453 Zack Weinberg                                   zackw@panix.com
454 Mark Wielaard                                   mark@gcc.gnu.org
455 Ollie Wild                                      aaw@google.com
456 Ralf Wildenhues                                 Ralf.Wildenhues@gmx.de
457 Carlo Wood                                      carlo@alinoe.com
458 Le-Chun Wu                                      lcwu@google.com
459 Canqun Yang                                     canqun@nudt.edu.cn
460 Joey Ye                                         joey.ye@intel.com
461 Kenneth Zadeck                                  zadeck@naturalbridge.com
462 Jie Zhang                                       jie.zhang@analog.com
463 Jon Ziegler                                     jonz@apple.com
464 Roman Zippel                                    zippel@linux-m68k.org
465 Josef Zlomek                                    josef.zlomek@email.cz
466
467 Waiting for paperwork:
468
469 Joern Rennecke                                  joern.rennecke@arc.com
470
471 Bug database only accounts
472
473 James Dennett                                   jdennett@acm.org
474 Christian Ehrhardt                              ehrhardt@mathematik.uni-ulm.de
475 Dara Hazeghi                                    dhazeghi@yahoo.com