OSDN Git Service

* MAINTAINERS: Add my name to Write After Approval list.
[pf3gnuchains/gcc-fork.git] / MAINTAINERS
1 Note
2 ====
3
4 This file contains information about people who are permitted to make
5 changes to various parts of the compiler and associated libraries.
6
7 Please do not contact the people in this file directly to report
8 problems in GCC.
9
10 For general information about GCC, please visit:
11
12   http://gcc.gnu.org
13
14 To report problems in GCC, please visit:
15
16   http://gcc.gnu.org/bugs.html
17
18 Maintainers
19 ===========
20
21                         Global Reviewers
22
23 Richard Earnshaw                                richard.earnshaw@arm.com
24 Richard Henderson                               rth@redhat.com
25 Geoffrey Keating                                geoffk@geoffk.org
26 Richard Kenner                                  kenner@nyu.edu
27 Jeff Law                                        law@redhat.com
28 Michael Meissner                                gnu@the-meissners.org
29 Jason Merrill                                   jason@redhat.com
30 David S. Miller                                 davem@redhat.com
31 Mark Mitchell                                   mark@codesourcery.com
32 Diego Novillo                                   dnovillo@google.com
33 Bernd Schmidt                                   bernd.schmidt@analog.com
34 Ian Lance Taylor                                ian@airs.com
35 Jim Wilson                                      wilson@codesourcery.com
36
37 Note that while global reviewers can approve changes to any part of
38 the compiler or associated libraries, they still need approval for
39 their own patches from other maintainers or reviewers.
40
41                         CPU Port Maintainers    (CPU alphabetical order)
42
43 alpha port              Richard Henderson       rth@redhat.com
44 arm port                Nick Clifton            nickc@redhat.com
45 arm port                Richard Earnshaw        richard.earnshaw@arm.com
46 arm port                Paul Brook              paul@codesourcery.com
47 avr port                Denis Chertykov         chertykov@gmail.com
48 avr port                Anatoly Sokolov         aesok@post.ru
49 bfin port               Bernd Schmidt           bernd.schmidt@analog.com
50 cris port               Hans-Peter Nilsson      hp@axis.com
51 crx port                Pompapathi V Gadad      Pompapathi.V.Gadad@nsc.com
52 fr30 port               Nick Clifton            nickc@redhat.com
53 frv port                Nick Clifton            nickc@redhat.com
54 frv port                Alexandre Oliva         aoliva@redhat.com
55 h8 port                 Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
56 h8 port                 Kazu Hirata             kazu@codesourcery.com
57 hppa port               Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
58 hppa port               John David Anglin       dave.anglin@nrc-cnrc.gc.ca
59 i386 port               Richard Henderson       rth@redhat.com
60 i386 port               Jan Hubicka             jh@suse.cz
61 i386 port               Uros Bizjak             ubizjak@gmail.com
62 ia64 port               Jim Wilson              wilson@codesourcery.com
63 ia64 port               Steve Ellcey            sje@cup.hp.com
64 iq2000 port             Nick Clifton            nickc@redhat.com
65 m32c port               DJ Delorie              dj@redhat.com
66 m32r port               Nick Clifton            nickc@redhat.com
67 m68hc11 port            Stephane Carrez         stcarrez@nerim.fr
68 m68k port (?)           Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
69 m68k port               Andreas Schwab          schwab@linux-m68k.org
70 m68k-motorola-sysv port Philippe De Muyter      phdm@macqel.be
71 mcore port              Nick Clifton            nickc@redhat.com
72 mep port                DJ Delorie              dj@redhat.com
73 mips port               Eric Christopher        echristo@apple.com
74 mips port               Richard Sandiford       rdsandiford@googlemail.com
75 mmix port               Hans-Peter Nilsson      hp@bitrange.com
76 mn10300 port            Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
77 mn10300 port            Alexandre Oliva         aoliva@redhat.com
78 moxie port              Anthony Green           green@moxielogic.com
79 pdp11 port              Paul Koning             ni1d@arrl.net
80 picochip port           Hariharan Sandanagobalane       hariharan@picochip.com
81 picochip port           Daniel Towner           dant@picochip.com
82 rs6000 port             Geoff Keating           geoffk@geoffk.org
83 rs6000 port             David Edelsohn          edelsohn@gnu.org
84 rs6000 vector extns     Aldy Hernandez          aldyh@redhat.com
85 s390 port               Hartmut Penner          hpenner@de.ibm.com
86 s390 port               Ulrich Weigand          uweigand@de.ibm.com
87 s390 port               Andreas Krebbel         Andreas.Krebbel@de.ibm.com
88 sh port                 Alexandre Oliva         aoliva@redhat.com
89 sh port                 Kaz Kojima              kkojima@gcc.gnu.org
90 sparc port              Richard Henderson       rth@redhat.com
91 sparc port              David S. Miller         davem@redhat.com
92 sparc port              Jakub Jelinek           jakub@redhat.com
93 sparc port              Eric Botcazou           ebotcazou@libertysurf.fr
94 spu port                Trevor Smigiel          trevor_smigiel@playstation.sony.com
95 spu port                Andrew Pinski           andrew_pinski@playstation.sony.com
96 spu port                David Edelsohn          edelsohn@gnu.org
97 v850 port               Nick Clifton            nickc@redhat.com
98 vax port                Matt Thomas             matt@3am-software.com
99 x86-64 port             Jan Hubicka             jh@suse.cz
100 xstormy16 port          Nick Clifton            nickc@redhat.com
101 xtensa port             Bob Wilson              bob.wilson@acm.org
102
103                         OS Port Maintainers     (OS alphabetical order)
104
105 darwin port             Dale Johannesen         dalej@apple.com
106 darwin port             Mike Stump              mrs@apple.com
107 darwin port             Eric Christopher        echristo@apple.com
108 darwin port             Stan Shebs              stanshebs@earthlink.net
109 DJGPP                   DJ Delorie              dj@delorie.com
110 freebsd                 Loren J. Rittle         ljrittle@acm.org
111 GNU/Hurd                Thomas Schwinge         tschwinge@gnu.org
112 hpux                    John David Anglin       dave.anglin@nrc-cnrc.gc.ca
113 hpux                    Steve Ellcey            sje@cup.hp.com
114 irix, osf               Rainer Orth             ro@TechFak.Uni-Bielefeld.DE
115 netbsd                  Jason Thorpe            thorpej@netbsd.org
116 netbsd                  Krister Walfridsson     krister.walfridsson@gmail.com
117 sh-linux-gnu            Kaz Kojima              kkojima@gcc.gnu.org
118 RTEMS Ports             Joel Sherrill           joel@oarcorp.com
119 RTEMS Ports             Ralf Corsepius          ralf.corsepius@rtems.org
120 VxWorks ports           Nathan Sidwell          nathan@codesourcery.com
121 windows, cygwin, mingw  Christopher Faylor      me.gcc@gcc.gnu.org
122 windows, cygwin, mingw  Danny Smith             dannysmith@users.sourceforge.net
123 windows, cygwin, mingw  Kai Tietz               kai.tietz@onevision.com
124
125                         Language Front Ends Maintainers
126
127 C front end/ISO C99     Joseph Myers            jsm@polyomino.org.uk
128 C front end/ISO C99     Richard Henderson       rth@redhat.com
129 Ada front end           Geert Bosch             bosch@gnat.com
130 Ada front end           Robert Dewar            dewar@gnat.com
131 Ada front end           Arnaud Charlet          charlet@act-europe.fr
132 Fortran                 Paul Brook              paul@codesourcery.com
133 c++                     Jason Merrill           jason@redhat.com
134 c++                     Mark Mitchell           mark@codesourcery.com
135 c++                     Nathan Sidwell          nathan@codesourcery.com
136 java                    Per Bothner             per@bothner.com
137 java                    Andrew Haley            aph@redhat.com
138 java                    Tom Tromey              tromey@redhat.com
139 objective-c/c++         Mike Stump              mrs@apple.com
140 objective-c/c++         Stan Shebs              stanshebs@earthlink.net
141
142                         Various Maintainers
143
144 libcpp                  Per Bothner             per@bothner.com
145 libcpp                  All C and C++ front end maintainers
146 fp-bit                  Ian Lance Taylor        ian@airs.com
147 libdecnumber            Ben Elliston            bje@au.ibm.com
148 libgcc                  Ian Lance Taylor        ian@airs.com
149 libgcj                  Tom Tromey              tromey@redhat.com
150 libgcj                  Bryce McKinlay          mckinlay@redhat.com
151 libgomp                 Richard Henderson       rth@redhat.com
152 libgomp                 Jakub Jelinek           jakub@redhat.com
153 libiberty               DJ Delorie              dj@redhat.com
154 libiberty               Ian Lance Taylor        ian@airs.com
155 libffi testsuite        Andreas Tobler          andreast@gcc.gnu.org
156 libobjc                 Nicola Pero             nicola.pero@meta-innovation.com
157 libobjc                 Andrew Pinski           pinskia@gmail.com
158 loop discovery          Michael Hayes           m.hayes@elec.canterbury.ac.nz
159 soft-fp                 Joseph Myers            jsm@polyomino.org.uk
160 scheduler (+ haifa)     Jim Wilson              wilson@codesourcery.com
161 scheduler (+ haifa)     Michael Meissner        gnu@the-meissners.org
162 scheduler (+ haifa)     Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
163 scheduler (+ haifa)     Vladimir Makarov        vmakarov@redhat.com
164 modulo-scheduler        Ayal Zaks               zaks@il.ibm.com
165 reorg                   Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
166 caller-save.c           Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
167 callgraph               Jan Hubicka             jh@suse.cz
168 debugging code          Jim Wilson              wilson@codesourcery.com
169 dwarf debugging code    Jason Merrill           jason@redhat.com
170 c++ runtime libs        Paolo Carlini           paolo.carlini@oracle.com
171 c++ runtime libs        Gabriel Dos Reis        gdr@integrable-solutions.net
172 c++ runtime libs        Ulrich Drepper          drepper@redhat.com
173 c++ runtime libs        Phil Edwards            pme@gcc.gnu.org
174 c++ runtime libs        Benjamin Kosnik         bkoz@redhat.com
175 c++ runtime libs        Loren J. Rittle         ljrittle@acm.org
176 *synthetic multiply     Torbjorn Granlund       tege@swox.com
177 *c-torture              Torbjorn Granlund       tege@swox.com
178 fixincludes             Bruce Korb              bkorb@gnu.org
179 *gimpl*                 Jakub Jelinek           jakub@redhat.com
180 *gimpl*                 Aldy Hernandez          aldyh@redhat.com
181 gcse.c                  Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
182 global opt framework    Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
183 jump.c                  David S. Miller         davem@redhat.com
184 web pages               Gerald Pfeifer          gerald@pfeifer.com
185 build status lists      Janis Johnson           janis187@us.ibm.com
186 config.sub/config.guess Ben Elliston            config-patches@gnu.org
187 basic block reordering  Jason Eckhardt          jle@rice.edu
188 i18n                    Philipp Thomas          pth@suse.de
189 i18n                    Joseph Myers            jsm@polyomino.org.uk
190 diagnostic messages     Gabriel Dos Reis        gdr@integrable-solutions.net
191 build machinery (*.in)  Paolo Bonzini           bonzini@gnu.org
192 build machinery (*.in)  DJ Delorie              dj@redhat.com
193 build machinery (*.in)  Nathanael Nerode        neroden@gcc.gnu.org
194 build machinery (*.in)  Alexandre Oliva         aoliva@redhat.com
195 docs co-maintainer      Gerald Pfeifer          gerald@pfeifer.com
196 docs co-maintainer      Joseph Myers            jsm@polyomino.org.uk
197 predict.def             Jan Hubicka             jh@suse.cz
198 contrib/regression      Geoff Keating           geoffk@geoffk.org
199 gcov                    Jan Hubicka             jh@suse.cz
200 gcov                    Nathan Sidwell          nathan@codesourcery.com
201 option handling         Neil Booth              neil@daikokuya.co.uk
202 testsuite               Janis Johnson           janis187@us.ibm.com
203 middle-end              Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
204 middle-end              Roger Sayle             roger@eyesopen.com
205 middle-end              Ian Lance Taylor        ian@airs.com
206 middle-end              Diego Novillo           dnovillo@google.com
207 middle-end              Richard Guenther        rguenther@suse.de
208 tree-ssa                Diego Novillo           dnovillo@google.com
209 tree-ssa                Andrew MacLeod          amacleod@redhat.com
210 PRE                     Daniel Berlin           dberlin@dberlin.org
211 code sinking            Daniel Berlin           dberlin@dberlin.org
212 mudflap                 Frank Ch. Eigler        fche@redhat.com
213 tree browser/unparser   Sebastian Pop           sebastian.pop@amd.com
214 scev, data dependence   Daniel Berlin           dberlin@dberlin.org
215 scev, data dependence   Sebastian Pop           sebastian.pop@amd.com
216 linear loop transforms  Daniel Berlin           dberlin@dberlin.org
217 profile feedback        Jan Hubicka             jh@suse.cz
218 type-safe vectors       Nathan Sidwell          nathan@codesourcery.com
219 alias analysis          Daniel Berlin           dberlin@dberlin.org
220 reload                  Ulrich Weigand          uweigand@de.ibm.com
221 reload                  Bernd Schmidt           bernd.schmidt@analog.com
222 dfp.c, related          Ben Elliston            bje@au.ibm.com
223 RTL optimizers          Eric Botcazou           ebotcazou@libertysurf.fr
224 auto-vectorizer         Richard Guenther        rguenther@suse.de
225 auto-vectorizer         Zdenek Dvorak           ook@ucw.cz
226 auto-vectorizer         Ira Rosen               irar@il.ibm.com
227 loop infrastructure     Zdenek Dvorak           ook@ucw.cz
228 OpenMP                  Jakub Jelinek           jakub@redhat.com
229
230 Note that individuals who maintain parts of the compiler need approval to
231 check in changes outside of the parts of the compiler they maintain.
232
233                         Non-Algorithmic Maintainers
234
235 loop optimizer          Zdenek Dvorak           ook@ucw.cz
236 loop optimizer          Daniel Berlin           dberlin@dberlin.org
237 libcpp                  Tom Tromey              tromey@redhat.com
238
239 Note that individuals who maintain parts of the compiler as non-algorithmic
240 maintainers need approval to check in algorithmic changes or changes
241 outside of the parts of the compiler they maintain.
242
243                         Reviewers
244
245 dataflow                Paolo Bonzini           bonzini@gnu.org
246 dataflow                Seongbae Park           seongbae.park@gmail.com
247 dataflow                Kenneth Zadeck          zadeck@naturalbridge.com
248 Fortran                 Janne Blomqvist         jb@gcc.gnu.org
249 Fortran                 Tobias Burnus           burnus@net-b.de
250 Fortran                 Jerry DeLisle           jvdelisle@gcc.gnu.org
251 Fortran                 Erik Edelmann           erik.edelmann@iki.fi
252 Fortran                 Daniel Franke           franke.daniel@gmail.com
253 Fortran                 Steven G. Kargl         sgk@troutmask.apl.washington.edu
254 Fortran                 Thomas König            tkoenig@gcc.gnu.org
255 Fortran                 Daniel Kraft            d@domob.eu
256 Fortran                 Toon Moene              toon@moene.org
257 Fortran                 Mikael Morin            mikael.morin@tele2.fr
258 Fortran                 Brooks Moses            brooks.moses@codesourcery.com
259 Fortran                 Tobias Schlüter         tobias.schlueter@physik.uni-muenchen.de
260 Fortran                 Paul Thomas             pault@gcc.gnu.org
261 Fortran                 Janus Weil              janus@gcc.gnu.org
262 Graphite                Daniel Berlin           dberlin@dberlin.org
263 Graphite                Sebastian Pop           sebastian.pop@amd.com
264 register allocation     Peter Bergner           bergner@vnet.ibm.com
265 register allocation     Vladimir Makarov        vmakarov@redhat.com
266 register allocation     Kenneth Zadeck          zadeck@naturalbridge.com
267 register allocation     Seongbae Park           seongbae.park@gmail.com
268
269 Note that while reviewers can approve changes to parts of the compiler
270 that they maintain, they still need approval for their own patches
271 from other maintainers or reviewers.
272
273                         Write After Approval    (last name alphabetical order)
274
275 Mark G. Adams                                   mark.g.adams@sympatico.ca
276 Raksit Ashok                                    raksit@google.com
277 Matt Austern                                    austern@google.com
278 David Ayers                                     ayers@fsfe.org
279 Giovanni Bajo                                   giovannibajo@gcc.gnu.org
280 Simon Baldwin                                   simonb@google.com
281 Scott Bambrough                                 scottb@netwinder.org
282 Wolfgang Bangerth                               bangerth@dealii.org
283 Andrey Belevantsev                              abel@ispras.ru
284 Peter Bergner                                   bergner@vnet.ibm.com
285 Jan Beulich                                     jbeulich@novell.com
286 David Billinghurst                              David.Billinghurst@riotinto.com
287 Tomas Bily                                      tbily@suse.cz
288 Laurynas Biveinis                               laurynas.biveinis@gmail.com
289 Eric Blake                                      ericb@gcc.gnu.org
290 Jim Blandy                                      jimb@codesourcery.com
291 Phil Blundell                                   pb@futuretv.com
292 Hans Boehm                                      hboehm@gcc.gnu.org
293 Segher Boessenkool                              segher@kernel.crashing.org
294 Andrea Bona                                     andrea.bona@st.com
295 Paolo Bonzini                                   bonzini@gnu.org
296 Neil Booth                                      neil@daikokuya.co.uk
297 Steven Bosscher                                 steven@gcc.gnu.org
298 Robert Bowdidge                                 bowdidge@apple.com
299 Joel Brobecker                                  brobecker@gnat.com
300 Dave Brolley                                    brolley@redhat.com
301 Julian Brown                                    julian@codesourcery.com
302 Christian Bruel                                 christian.bruel@st.com
303 Kevin Buettner                                  kevinb@redhat.com
304 Andrew Cagney                                   cagney@redhat.com
305 Chandra Chavva                                  cchavva@redhat.com
306 William Cohen                                   wcohen@redhat.com
307 Josh Conner                                     jconner@apple.com
308 R. Kelley Cook                                  kcook@gcc.gnu.org
309 Christian Cornelssen                            ccorn@cs.tu-berlin.de
310 François-Xavier Coudert                         fxcoudert@gcc.gnu.org
311 Cary Coutant                                    ccoutant@google.com
312 Ian Dall                                        ian@beware.dropbear.id.au
313 David Daney                                     david.daney@caviumnetworks.com
314 Bud Davis                                       jmdavis@link.com
315 Benoit Dupont de Dinechin                       benoit.dupont-de-dinechin@st.com
316 Michael Eager                                   eager@eagercon.com
317 Mohan Embar                                     gnustuff@thisiscool.com
318 Revital Eres                                    eres@il.ibm.com
319 Marc Espie                                      espie@cvs.openbsd.org
320 Rafael Ávila de Espíndola                       rafael.espindola@gmail.com
321 Ansgar Esztermann                               ansgar@thphy.uni-duesseldorf.de
322 Doug Evans                                      dje@google.com
323 Chris Fairles                                   cfairles@gcc.gnu.org
324 Li Feng                                         nemokingdom@gmail.com
325 Thomas Fitzsimmons                              fitzsim@redhat.com
326 Brian Ford                                      ford@vss.fsi.com
327 Nathan Froyd                                    froydnj@codesourcery.com
328 Chao-ying Fu                                    fu@mips.com
329 Kaveh Ghazi                                     ghazi@caip.rutgers.edu
330 Matthew Gingell                                 gingell@gnat.com
331 Tristan Gingold                                 gingold@adacore.com
332 Anthony Green                                   green@redhat.com
333 Doug Gregor                                     doug.gregor@gmail.com
334 Jon Grimm                                       jgrimm2@us.ibm.com
335 Tobias Grosser                                  grosser@fim.uni-passau.de
336 Laurent Guerby                                  laurent@guerby.net
337 Xuepeng Guo                                     xuepeng.guo@intel.com
338 Wei Guozhi                                      carrot@google.com
339 Mostafa Hagog                                   hagog@gcc.gnu.org
340 Olivier Hainque                                 hainque@act-europe.fr
341 Stuart Hastings                                 stuart@apple.com
342 Pat Haugen                                      pthaugen@us.ibm.com
343 Mark Heffernan                                  meheff@google.com
344 George Helffrich                                george@gcc.gnu.org
345 Fergus Henderson                                fjh@cs.mu.oz.au
346 Matthew Hiller                                  hiller@redhat.com
347 Dan Hipschman                                   dsh@google.com
348 Manfred Hollstein                               mh@suse.com
349 Falk Hueffner                                   falk@debian.org
350 Andrew John Hughes                              gnu_andrew@member.fsf.org
351 Andy Hutchinson                                 hutchinsonandy@aim.com
352 Bernardo Innocenti                              bernie@develer.com
353 Daniel Jacobowitz                               dan@debian.org
354 Andreas Jaeger                                  aj@suse.de
355 Harsha Jagasia                                  harsha.jagasia@amd.com
356 Fariborz Jahanian                               fjahanian@apple.com
357 Martin Jambor                                   mjambor@suse.cz
358 Andrew Jenner                                   andrew@codesourcery.com
359 Kean Johnston                                   jkj@sco.com
360 Phillip Jordan                                  phillip.m.jordan@gmail.com
361 Tim Josling                                     tej@melbpc.org.au
362 Victor Kaplansky                                victork@il.ibm.com
363 Brendan Kehoe                                   brendan@zen.org
364 Matthias Klose                                  doko@debian.org
365 Jeff Knaggs                                     jknaggs@redhat.com
366 Michael Koch                                    konqueror@gmx.de
367 Dave Korn                                       dave.korn.cygwin@gmail.com
368 Matt Kraai                                      kraai@ftbfs.org
369 Maxim Kuvyrkov                                  maxim@codesourcery.com
370 Doug Kwan                                       dougkwan@google.com
371 Scott Robert Ladd                               scott.ladd@coyotegulch.com
372 Razya Ladelsky                                  razya@gcc.gnu.org
373 Aaron W. LaFramboise                            aaronavay62@aaronwl.com
374 Rask Ingemann Lambertsen                        rask@sygehus.dk
375 Asher Langton                                   langton2@llnl.gov
376 Chris Lattner                                   sabre@nondot.org
377 Terry Laurenzo                                  tlaurenzo@gmail.com
378 Marc Lehmann                                    pcg@goof.com
379 James Lemke                                     jwlemke@juniper.net
380 Kriang Lerdsuwanakij                            lerdsuwa@users.sourceforge.net
381 Chen Liqin                                      liqin.chen@sunplusct.com
382 Sa Liu                                          saliu@de.ibm.com
383 Ralph Loader                                    rcl@ihug.co.nz
384 Gabor Loki                                      loki@inf.u-szeged.hu
385 Sandra Loosemore                                sandra@codesourcery.com
386 Manuel López-Ibáñez                             manu@gcc.gnu.org
387 Martin v. Löwis                                 loewis@informatik.hu-berlin.de
388 H.J. Lu                                         hjl.tools@gmail.com
389 Xinliang David Li                               davidxl@google.com
390 Luis Machado                                    luisgpm@br.ibm.com
391 William Maddox                                  maddox@google.com
392 Ziga Mahkovec                                   ziga.mahkovec@klika.si
393 Simon Martin                                    simartin@users.sourceforge.net
394 Ranjit Mathew                                   rmathew@hotmail.com
395 Chris Matthews                                  chrismatthews@google.com
396 Michael Matz                                    matz@suse.de
397 Greg McGary                                     gkm@gnu.org
398 Adam Megacz                                     adam@xwt.org
399 Bingfeng Mei                                    bmei@broadcom.com
400 Martin Michlmayr                                tbm@cyrius.com
401 Lee Millward                                    lee.millward@gmail.com
402 Alan Modra                                      amodra@bigpond.net.au
403 Alexander Monakov                               amonakov@ispras.ru
404 Catherine Moore                                 clm@codesourcery.com
405 James A. Morrison                               phython@gcc.gnu.org
406 Dirk Mueller                                    dmueller@suse.de
407 Adam Nemet                                      anemet@caviumnetworks.com
408 Thomas Neumann                                  tneumann@users.sourceforge.net
409 Dan Nicolaescu                                  dann@ics.uci.edu
410 Dorit Nuzman                                    dorit@il.ibm.com
411 David O'Brien                                   obrien@FreeBSD.org
412 Carlos O'Donell                                 carlos@codesourcery.com
413 Peter O'Gorman                                  pogma@thewrittenword.com
414 Jeffrey D. Oldham                               oldham@codesourcery.com
415 Andrea Ornstein                                 andrea.ornstein@st.com
416 Seongbae Park                                   seongbae.park@gmail.com
417 Devang Patel                                    dpatel@apple.com
418 Fernando Pereira                                pronesto@gmail.com
419 Nicolas Pitre                                   nico@cam.org
420 Antoniu Pop                                     antoniu.pop@gmail.com
421 Vladimir Prus                                   vladimir@codesourcery.com
422 Jerry Quinn                                     jlquinn@optonline.net
423 Dwarakanath Rajagopal                           dwarak.rajagopal@amd.com
424 Ramana Radhakrishnan                            ramana.r@gmail.com
425 Rolf Rasmussen                                  rolfwr@gcc.gnu.org
426 Volker Reichelt                                 v.reichelt@netcologne.de
427 Joern Rennecke                                  joern.rennecke@arc.com
428 Bernhard Reutner-Fischer                        rep.dot.nop@gmail.com
429 Tom Rix                                         trix@redhat.com
430 Craig Rodrigues                                 rodrigc@gcc.gnu.org
431 Erven Rohou                                     erven.rohou@inria.fr
432 Ira Rosen                                       irar@il.ibm.com
433 Maciej W. Rozycki                               macro@linux-mips.org
434 Douglas Rupp                                    rupp@gnat.com
435 Silvius Rus                                     rus@google.com
436 Matthew Sachs                                   msachs@apple.com
437 Duncan Sands                                    baldrick@gcc.gnu.org
438 Dodji Seketeli                                  dseketel@redhat.com
439 Svein Seldal                                    svein@dev.seldal.com
440 Thiemo Seufer                                   ths@networkno.de
441 Mark Shinwell                                   shinwell@codesourcery.com
442 Ghassan Shobaki                                 ghassan.shobaki@amd.com
443 Johannes Singler                                singler@ira.uka.de
444 Franz Sirl                                      franz.sirl-kernel@lauterbach.com
445 Jan Sjodin                                      jan.sjodin@amd.com
446 Michael Sokolov                                 msokolov@ivan.Harhan.ORG
447 Richard Stallman                                rms@gnu.org
448 Basile Starynkevitch                            basile@starynkevitch.net
449 Jakub Staszak                                   kuba@et.pl
450 Graham Stott                                    graham.stott@btinternet.com
451 Andrew Stubbs                                   ams@codesourcery.com
452 Mike Stump                                      mrs@apple.com
453 Jeff Sturm                                      jsturm@gcc.gnu.org
454 Gabriele Svelto                                 gabriele.svelto@st.com
455 Samuel Tardieu                                  sam@rfc1149.net
456 Kresten Krab Thorup                             krab@gcc.gnu.org
457 Caroline Tice                                   ctice@apple.com
458 David Ung                                       davidu@mips.com
459 Kris Van Hees                                   kris.van.hees@oracle.com
460 Jonathan Wakely                                 redi@gcc.gnu.org
461 Feng Wang                                       fengwang@nudt.edu.cn
462 Stephen M. Webb                                 stephen.webb@bregmasoft.com
463 John Wehle                                      john@feith.com
464 Florian Weimer                                  fw@deneb.enyo.de
465 Zack Weinberg                                   zackw@panix.com
466 Mark Wielaard                                   mark@gcc.gnu.org
467 Ollie Wild                                      aaw@google.com
468 Ralf Wildenhues                                 Ralf.Wildenhues@gmx.de
469 Carlo Wood                                      carlo@alinoe.com
470 Le-Chun Wu                                      lcwu@google.com
471 Canqun Yang                                     canqun@nudt.edu.cn
472 Joey Ye                                         joey.ye@intel.com
473 Kenneth Zadeck                                  zadeck@naturalbridge.com
474 Jie Zhang                                       jie.zhang@analog.com
475 Jon Ziegler                                     jonz@apple.com
476 Roman Zippel                                    zippel@linux-m68k.org
477 Josef Zlomek                                    josef.zlomek@email.cz
478
479 Bug database only accounts
480
481 James Dennett                                   jdennett@acm.org
482 Christian Ehrhardt                              ehrhardt@mathematik.uni-ulm.de
483 Dara Hazeghi                                    dhazeghi@yahoo.com