OSDN Git Service

2009-01-11 Daniel Franke <franke.daniel@gmail.com>
[pf3gnuchains/gcc-fork.git] / MAINTAINERS
1 Note
2 ====
3
4 This file contains information about people who are permitted to make
5 changes to various parts of the compiler and associated libraries.
6
7 Please do not contact the people in this file directly to report
8 problems in GCC.
9
10 For general information about GCC, please visit:
11
12   http://gcc.gnu.org
13
14 To report problems in GCC, please visit:
15
16   http://gcc.gnu.org/bugs.html
17
18 Maintainers
19 ===========
20
21                         Global Reviewers
22
23 Richard Earnshaw                                richard.earnshaw@arm.com
24 Richard Henderson                               rth@redhat.com
25 Geoffrey Keating                                geoffk@geoffk.org
26 Richard Kenner                                  kenner@nyu.edu
27 Jeff Law                                        law@redhat.com
28 Michael Meissner                                gnu@the-meissners.org
29 Jason Merrill                                   jason@redhat.com
30 David S. Miller                                 davem@redhat.com
31 Mark Mitchell                                   mark@codesourcery.com
32 Diego Novillo                                   dnovillo@google.com
33 Bernd Schmidt                                   bernd.schmidt@analog.com
34 Jim Wilson                                      wilson@tuliptree.org
35
36 Note that while global reviewers can approve changes to any part of
37 the compiler or associated libraries, they still need approval for
38 their own patches from other maintainers or reviewers.
39
40                         CPU Port Maintainers    (CPU alphabetical order)
41
42 alpha port              Richard Henderson       rth@redhat.com
43 arm port                Nick Clifton            nickc@redhat.com
44 arm port                Richard Earnshaw        richard.earnshaw@arm.com
45 arm port                Paul Brook              paul@codesourcery.com
46 avr port                Denis Chertykov         denisc@overta.ru
47 avr port                Anatoly Sokolov         aesok@post.ru
48 bfin port               Bernd Schmidt           bernd.schmidt@analog.com
49 cris port               Hans-Peter Nilsson      hp@axis.com
50 crx port                Pompapathi V Gadad      Pompapathi.V.Gadad@nsc.com
51 fr30 port               Nick Clifton            nickc@redhat.com
52 frv port                Aldy Hernandez          aldyh@redhat.com
53 frv port                Alexandre Oliva         aoliva@redhat.com
54 h8 port                 Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
55 h8 port                 Kazu Hirata             kazu@codesourcery.com
56 hppa port               Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
57 hppa port               John David Anglin       dave.anglin@nrc-cnrc.gc.ca
58 i386 port               Richard Henderson       rth@redhat.com
59 i386 port               Jan Hubicka             jh@suse.cz
60 i386 port               Uros Bizjak             ubizjak@gmail.com
61 ia64 port               Jim Wilson              wilson@tuliptree.org
62 ia64 port               Steve Ellcey            sje@cup.hp.com
63 iq2000 port             Nick Clifton            nickc@redhat.com
64 m32c port               DJ Delorie              dj@redhat.com
65 m32r port               Nick Clifton            nickc@redhat.com
66 m68hc11 port            Stephane Carrez         stcarrez@nerim.fr
67 m68k port (?)           Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
68 m68k port               Andreas Schwab          schwab@suse.de
69 m68k-motorola-sysv port Philippe De Muyter      phdm@macqel.be
70 mcore port              Nick Clifton            nickc@redhat.com
71 mips port               Eric Christopher        echristo@apple.com
72 mips port               Richard Sandiford       rdsandiford@googlemail.com
73 mmix port               Hans-Peter Nilsson      hp@bitrange.com
74 mn10300 port            Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
75 mn10300 port            Alexandre Oliva         aoliva@redhat.com
76 pdp11 port              Paul Koning             ni1d@arrl.net
77 picochip port           Hariharan Sandanagobalane       hariharan@picochip.com
78 picochip port           Daniel Towner           dant@picochip.com
79 rs6000 port             Geoff Keating           geoffk@geoffk.org
80 rs6000 port             David Edelsohn          edelsohn@gnu.org
81 rs6000 vector extns     Aldy Hernandez          aldyh@redhat.com
82 s390 port               Hartmut Penner          hpenner@de.ibm.com
83 s390 port               Ulrich Weigand          uweigand@de.ibm.com
84 s390 port               Andreas Krebbel         Andreas.Krebbel@de.ibm.com
85 sh port                 Alexandre Oliva         aoliva@redhat.com
86 sh port                 Kaz Kojima              kkojima@gcc.gnu.org
87 sparc port              Richard Henderson       rth@redhat.com
88 sparc port              David S. Miller         davem@redhat.com
89 sparc port              Jakub Jelinek           jakub@redhat.com
90 sparc port              Eric Botcazou           ebotcazou@libertysurf.fr
91 spu port                Trevor Smigiel          trevor_smigiel@playstation.sony.com
92 spu port                Andrew Pinski           andrew_pinski@playstation.sony.com
93 spu port                David Edelsohn          edelsohn@gnu.org
94 v850 port               Nick Clifton            nickc@redhat.com
95 vax port                Matt Thomas             matt@3am-software.com
96 x86-64 port             Jan Hubicka             jh@suse.cz
97 xstormy16 port          Nick Clifton            nickc@redhat.com
98 xtensa port             Bob Wilson              bob.wilson@acm.org
99
100                         OS Port Maintainers     (OS alphabetical order)
101
102 darwin port             Dale Johannesen         dalej@apple.com
103 darwin port             Mike Stump              mrs@apple.com
104 darwin port             Eric Christopher        echristo@apple.com
105 darwin port             Stan Shebs              stanshebs@earthlink.net
106 DJGPP                   DJ Delorie              dj@delorie.com
107 freebsd                 Loren J. Rittle         ljrittle@acm.org
108 GNU/Hurd                Thomas Schwinge         tschwinge@gnu.org
109 hpux                    John David Anglin       dave.anglin@nrc-cnrc.gc.ca
110 hpux                    Steve Ellcey            sje@cup.hp.com
111 irix, osf               Rainer Orth             ro@TechFak.Uni-Bielefeld.DE
112 netbsd                  Jason Thorpe            thorpej@netbsd.org
113 netbsd                  Krister Walfridsson     krister.walfridsson@gmail.com
114 sh-linux-gnu            Kaz Kojima              kkojima@gcc.gnu.org
115 RTEMS Ports             Joel Sherrill           joel@oarcorp.com
116 RTEMS Ports             Ralf Corsepius          ralf.corsepius@rtems.org
117 VxWorks ports           Nathan Sidwell          nathan@codesourcery.com
118 windows, cygwin, mingw  Christopher Faylor      me.gcc@gcc.gnu.org
119 windows, cygwin, mingw  Danny Smith             dannysmith@users.sourceforge.net
120 windows, cygwin, mingw  Kai Tietz               kai.tietz@onevision.com
121
122                         Language Front Ends Maintainers
123
124 C front end/ISO C99     Joseph Myers            jsm@polyomino.org.uk
125 C front end/ISO C99     Richard Henderson       rth@redhat.com
126 Ada front end           Geert Bosch             bosch@gnat.com
127 Ada front end           Robert Dewar            dewar@gnat.com
128 Ada front end           Arnaud Charlet          charlet@act-europe.fr
129 Fortran                 Paul Brook              paul@codesourcery.com
130 c++                     Jason Merrill           jason@redhat.com
131 c++                     Mark Mitchell           mark@codesourcery.com
132 c++                     Nathan Sidwell          nathan@codesourcery.com
133 java                    Per Bothner             per@bothner.com
134 java                    Andrew Haley            aph@redhat.com
135 java                    Tom Tromey              tromey@redhat.com
136 objective-c/c++         Mike Stump              mrs@apple.com
137 objective-c/c++         Stan Shebs              stanshebs@earthlink.net
138
139                         Various Maintainers
140
141 libcpp                  Per Bothner             per@bothner.com
142 libcpp                  All C and C++ front end maintainers
143 fp-bit                  Ian Lance Taylor        ian@airs.com
144 libdecnumber            Ben Elliston            bje@au.ibm.com
145 libgcc                  Ian Lance Taylor        ian@airs.com
146 libgcj                  Tom Tromey              tromey@redhat.com
147 libgcj                  Bryce McKinlay          mckinlay@redhat.com
148 libgomp                 Richard Henderson       rth@redhat.com
149 libgomp                 Jakub Jelinek           jakub@redhat.com
150 libiberty               DJ Delorie              dj@redhat.com
151 libiberty               Ian Lance Taylor        ian@airs.com
152 libffi testsuite        Andreas Tobler          andreast@gcc.gnu.org
153 libobjc                 Nicola Pero             n.pero@mi.flashnet.it
154 libobjc                 Andrew Pinski           pinskia@gmail.com
155 loop discovery          Michael Hayes           m.hayes@elec.canterbury.ac.nz
156 soft-fp                 Joseph Myers            jsm@polyomino.org.uk
157 scheduler (+ haifa)     Jim Wilson              wilson@tuliptree.org
158 scheduler (+ haifa)     Michael Meissner        gnu@the-meissners.org
159 scheduler (+ haifa)     Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
160 scheduler (+ haifa)     Vladimir Makarov        vmakarov@redhat.com
161 modulo-scheduler        Ayal Zaks               zaks@il.ibm.com
162 reorg                   Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
163 caller-save.c           Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
164 callgraph               Jan Hubicka             jh@suse.cz
165 debugging code          Jim Wilson              wilson@tuliptree.org
166 dwarf debugging code    Jason Merrill           jason@redhat.com
167 c++ runtime libs        Paolo Carlini           paolo.carlini@oracle.com
168 c++ runtime libs        Gabriel Dos Reis        gdr@integrable-solutions.net
169 c++ runtime libs        Ulrich Drepper          drepper@redhat.com
170 c++ runtime libs        Phil Edwards            pme@gcc.gnu.org
171 c++ runtime libs        Benjamin Kosnik         bkoz@redhat.com
172 c++ runtime libs        Loren J. Rittle         ljrittle@acm.org
173 *synthetic multiply     Torbjorn Granlund       tege@swox.com
174 *c-torture              Torbjorn Granlund       tege@swox.com
175 fixincludes             Bruce Korb              bkorb@gnu.org
176 *gimpl*                 Jakub Jelinek           jakub@redhat.com
177 *gimpl*                 Aldy Hernandez          aldyh@redhat.com
178 gcse.c                  Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
179 global opt framework    Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
180 jump.c                  David S. Miller         davem@redhat.com
181 web pages               Gerald Pfeifer          gerald@pfeifer.com
182 build status lists      Janis Johnson           janis187@us.ibm.com
183 config.sub/config.guess Ben Elliston            config-patches@gnu.org
184 basic block reordering  Jason Eckhardt          jle@rice.edu
185 i18n                    Philipp Thomas          pth@suse.de
186 i18n                    Joseph Myers            jsm@polyomino.org.uk
187 diagnostic messages     Gabriel Dos Reis        gdr@integrable-solutions.net
188 build machinery (*.in)  Paolo Bonzini           bonzini@gnu.org
189 build machinery (*.in)  DJ Delorie              dj@redhat.com
190 build machinery (*.in)  Nathanael Nerode        neroden@gcc.gnu.org
191 build machinery (*.in)  Alexandre Oliva         aoliva@redhat.com
192 docs co-maintainer      Gerald Pfeifer          gerald@pfeifer.com
193 docs co-maintainer      Joseph Myers            jsm@polyomino.org.uk
194 predict.def             Jan Hubicka             jh@suse.cz
195 contrib/regression      Geoff Keating           geoffk@geoffk.org
196 gcov                    Jan Hubicka             jh@suse.cz
197 gcov                    Nathan Sidwell          nathan@codesourcery.com
198 option handling         Neil Booth              neil@daikokuya.co.uk
199 testsuite               Janis Johnson           janis187@us.ibm.com
200 middle-end              Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
201 middle-end              Roger Sayle             roger@eyesopen.com
202 middle-end              Ian Lance Taylor        ian@airs.com
203 middle-end              Diego Novillo           dnovillo@google.com
204 middle-end              Richard Guenther        rguenther@suse.de
205 tree-ssa                Diego Novillo           dnovillo@google.com
206 tree-ssa                Andrew MacLeod          amacleod@redhat.com
207 PRE                     Daniel Berlin           dberlin@dberlin.org
208 code sinking            Daniel Berlin           dberlin@dberlin.org
209 mudflap                 Frank Ch. Eigler        fche@redhat.com
210 tree browser/unparser   Sebastian Pop           sebastian.pop@amd.com
211 scev, data dependence   Daniel Berlin           dberlin@dberlin.org
212 scev, data dependence   Sebastian Pop           sebastian.pop@amd.com
213 linear loop transforms  Daniel Berlin           dberlin@dberlin.org
214 profile feedback        Jan Hubicka             jh@suse.cz
215 type-safe vectors       Nathan Sidwell          nathan@codesourcery.com
216 alias analysis          Daniel Berlin           dberlin@dberlin.org
217 reload                  Ulrich Weigand          uweigand@de.ibm.com
218 reload                  Bernd Schmidt           bernd.schmidt@analog.com
219 dfp.c, related          Ben Elliston            bje@au.ibm.com
220 RTL optimizers          Eric Botcazou           ebotcazou@libertysurf.fr
221 auto-vectorizer         Richard Guenther        rguenther@suse.de
222 auto-vectorizer         Zdenek Dvorak           ook@ucw.cz
223 auto-vectorizer         Dorit Nuzman            dorit@il.ibm.com
224 loop infrastructure     Zdenek Dvorak           ook@ucw.cz
225 OpenMP                  Jakub Jelinek           jakub@redhat.com
226
227 Note that individuals who maintain parts of the compiler need approval to
228 check in changes outside of the parts of the compiler they maintain.
229
230                         Non-Algorithmic Maintainers
231
232 loop optimizer          Zdenek Dvorak           ook@ucw.cz
233 loop optimizer          Daniel Berlin           dberlin@dberlin.org
234 libcpp                  Tom Tromey              tromey@redhat.com
235 blanket write           Ian Lance Taylor        ian@airs.com
236
237 Note that individuals who maintain parts of the compiler as non-algorithmic
238 maintainers need approval to check in algorithmic changes or changes
239 outside of the parts of the compiler they maintain.
240
241                         Reviewers
242
243 dataflow                Paolo Bonzini           bonzini@gnu.org
244 dataflow                Seongbae Park           seongbae.park@gmail.com
245 dataflow                Kenneth Zadeck          zadeck@naturalbridge.com
246 Fortran                 Janne Blomqvist         jb@gcc.gnu.org
247 Fortran                 Tobias Burnus           burnus@net-b.de
248 Fortran                 Jerry DeLisle           jvdelisle@gcc.gnu.org
249 Fortran                 Erik Edelmann           erik.edelmann@iki.fi
250 Fortran                 Daniel Franke           franke.daniel@gmail.com
251 Fortran                 Thomas König            tkoenig@gcc.gnu.org
252 Fortran                 Daniel Kraft            d@domob.eu
253 Fortran                 Toon Moene              toon@moene.org
254 Fortran                 Mikael Morin            mikael.morin@tele2.fr
255 Fortran                 Brooks Moses            brooks.moses@codesourcery.com
256 Fortran                 Tobias Schlüter         tobias.schlueter@physik.uni-muenchen.de
257 Fortran                 Paul Thomas             pault@gcc.gnu.org
258 Fortran                 Janus Weil              janus@gcc.gnu.org
259 Graphite                Daniel Berlin           dberlin@dberlin.org
260 Graphite                Sebastian Pop           sebastian.pop@amd.com
261 register allocation     Peter Bergner           bergner@vnet.ibm.com
262 register allocation     Vladimir Makarov        vmakarov@redhat.com
263 register allocation     Kenneth Zadeck          zadeck@naturalbridge.com
264 register allocation     Seongbae Park           seongbae.park@gmail.com
265
266 Note that while reviewers can approve changes to parts of the compiler
267 that they maintain, they still need approval for their own patches
268 from other maintainers or reviewers.
269
270                         Write After Approval    (last name alphabetical order)
271
272 Mark G. Adams                                   mark.g.adams@sympatico.ca
273 Raksit Ashok                                    raksit@google.com
274 Matt Austern                                    austern@google.com
275 David Ayers                                     ayers@fsfe.org
276 Giovanni Bajo                                   giovannibajo@gcc.gnu.org
277 Simon Baldwin                                   simonb@google.com
278 Scott Bambrough                                 scottb@netwinder.org
279 Wolfgang Bangerth                               bangerth@dealii.org
280 Andrey Belevantsev                              abel@ispras.ru
281 Peter Bergner                                   bergner@vnet.ibm.com
282 Jan Beulich                                     jbeulich@novell.com
283 David Billinghurst                              David.Billinghurst@riotinto.com
284 Tomas Bily                                      tbily@suse.cz
285 Laurynas Biveinis                               laurynas.biveinis@gmail.com
286 Eric Blake                                      ericb@gcc.gnu.org
287 Jim Blandy                                      jimb@codesourcery.com
288 Phil Blundell                                   pb@futuretv.com
289 Hans Boehm                                      hboehm@gcc.gnu.org
290 Segher Boessenkool                              segher@kernel.crashing.org
291 Andrea Bona                                     andrea.bona@st.com
292 Paolo Bonzini                                   bonzini@gnu.org
293 Neil Booth                                      neil@daikokuya.co.uk
294 Steven Bosscher                                 steven@gcc.gnu.org
295 Robert Bowdidge                                 bowdidge@apple.com
296 Joel Brobecker                                  brobecker@gnat.com
297 Dave Brolley                                    brolley@redhat.com
298 Julian Brown                                    julian@codesourcery.com
299 Christian Bruel                                 christian.bruel@st.com
300 Kevin Buettner                                  kevinb@redhat.com
301 Andrew Cagney                                   cagney@redhat.com
302 Chandra Chavva                                  cchavva@redhat.com
303 William Cohen                                   wcohen@redhat.com
304 Josh Conner                                     jconner@apple.com
305 R. Kelley Cook                                  kcook@gcc.gnu.org
306 Christian Cornelssen                            ccorn@cs.tu-berlin.de
307 François-Xavier Coudert                         fxcoudert@gcc.gnu.org
308 Cary Coutant                                    ccoutant@google.com
309 Ian Dall                                        ian@beware.dropbear.id.au
310 David Daney                                     david.daney@caviumnetworks.com
311 Bud Davis                                       jmdavis@link.com
312 Benoit Dupont de Dinechin                       benoit.dupont-de-dinechin@st.com
313 Mohan Embar                                     gnustuff@thisiscool.com
314 Revital Eres                                    eres@il.ibm.com
315 Marc Espie                                      espie@cvs.openbsd.org
316 Rafael Ávila de Espíndola                       rafael.espindola@gmail.com
317 Ansgar Esztermann                               ansgar@thphy.uni-duesseldorf.de
318 Doug Evans                                      dje@google.com
319 Chris Fairles                                   cfairles@gcc.gnu.org
320 Thomas Fitzsimmons                              fitzsim@redhat.com
321 Brian Ford                                      ford@vss.fsi.com
322 Nathan Froyd                                    froydnj@codesourcery.com
323 Chao-ying Fu                                    fu@mips.com
324 Kaveh Ghazi                                     ghazi@caip.rutgers.edu
325 Matthew Gingell                                 gingell@gnat.com
326 Tristan Gingold                                 gingold@adacore.com
327 Anthony Green                                   green@redhat.com
328 Doug Gregor                                     doug.gregor@gmail.com
329 Jon Grimm                                       jgrimm2@us.ibm.com
330 Tobias Grosser                                  grosser@fim.uni-passau.de
331 Laurent Guerby                                  laurent@guerby.net
332 Xuepeng Guo                                     xuepeng.guo@intel.com
333 Mostafa Hagog                                   hagog@gcc.gnu.org
334 Olivier Hainque                                 hainque@act-europe.fr
335 Stuart Hastings                                 stuart@apple.com
336 Pat Haugen                                      pthaugen@us.ibm.com
337 Mark Heffernan                                  meheff@google.com
338 George Helffrich                                george@gcc.gnu.org
339 Fergus Henderson                                fjh@cs.mu.oz.au
340 Matthew Hiller                                  hiller@redhat.com
341 Dan Hipschman                                   dsh@google.com
342 Manfred Hollstein                               mh@suse.com
343 Falk Hueffner                                   falk@debian.org
344 Andrew John Hughes                              gnu_andrew@member.fsf.org
345 Andy Hutchinson                                 hutchinsonandy@aim.com
346 Bernardo Innocenti                              bernie@develer.com
347 Daniel Jacobowitz                               dan@debian.org
348 Andreas Jaeger                                  aj@suse.de
349 Harsha Jagasia                                  harsha.jagasia@amd.com
350 Fariborz Jahanian                               fjahanian@apple.com
351 Martin Jambor                                   mjambor@suse.cz
352 Andrew Jenner                                   andrew@codesourcery.com
353 Kean Johnston                                   jkj@sco.com
354 Phillip Jordan                                  phillip.m.jordan@gmail.com
355 Tim Josling                                     tej@melbpc.org.au
356 Victor Kaplansky                                victork@il.ibm.com
357 Brendan Kehoe                                   brendan@zen.org
358 Matthias Klose                                  doko@debian.org
359 Jeff Knaggs                                     jknaggs@redhat.com
360 Michael Koch                                    konqueror@gmx.de
361 Dave Korn                                       dave.korn.cygwin@gmail.com
362 Matt Kraai                                      kraai@ftbfs.org
363 Maxim Kuvyrkov                                  maxim@codesourcery.com
364 Doug Kwan                                       dougkwan@google.com
365 Scott Robert Ladd                               scott.ladd@coyotegulch.com
366 Razya Ladelsky                                  razya@gcc.gnu.org
367 Aaron W. LaFramboise                            aaronavay62@aaronwl.com
368 Rask Ingemann Lambertsen                        rask@sygehus.dk
369 Asher Langton                                   langton2@llnl.gov
370 Chris Lattner                                   sabre@nondot.org
371 Terry Laurenzo                                  tlaurenzo@gmail.com
372 Marc Lehmann                                    pcg@goof.com
373 James Lemke                                     jwlemke@juniper.net
374 Kriang Lerdsuwanakij                            lerdsuwa@users.sourceforge.net
375 Chen Liqin                                      liqin.chen@sunplusct.com
376 Sa Liu                                          saliu@de.ibm.com
377 Ralph Loader                                    rcl@ihug.co.nz
378 Gabor Loki                                      loki@inf.u-szeged.hu
379 Sandra Loosemore                                sandra@codesourcery.com
380 Manuel López-Ibáñez                             manu@gcc.gnu.org
381 Martin v. Löwis                                 loewis@informatik.hu-berlin.de
382 H.J. Lu                                         hjl.tools@gmail.com
383 Xinliang David Li                               davidxl@google.com
384 Luis Machado                                    luisgpm@br.ibm.com
385 William Maddox                                  maddox@google.com
386 Ziga Mahkovec                                   ziga.mahkovec@klika.si
387 Simon Martin                                    simartin@users.sourceforge.net
388 Ranjit Mathew                                   rmathew@hotmail.com
389 Chris Matthews                                  chrismatthews@google.com
390 Michael Matz                                    matz@suse.de
391 Greg McGary                                     gkm@gnu.org
392 Adam Megacz                                     adam@xwt.org
393 Martin Michlmayr                                tbm@cyrius.com
394 Robert Millan                                   rmh@gcc.gnu.org
395 Lee Millward                                    lee.millward@gmail.com
396 Alan Modra                                      amodra@bigpond.net.au
397 Alexander Monakov                               amonakov@ispras.ru
398 Catherine Moore                                 clm@codesourcery.com
399 James A. Morrison                               phython@gcc.gnu.org
400 Dirk Mueller                                    dmueller@suse.de
401 Adam Nemet                                      anemet@caviumnetworks.com
402 Thomas Neumann                                  tneumann@users.sourceforge.net
403 Dan Nicolaescu                                  dann@ics.uci.edu
404 Dorit Nuzman                                    dorit@il.ibm.com
405 David O'Brien                                   obrien@FreeBSD.org
406 Carlos O'Donell                                 carlos@codesourcery.com
407 Peter O'Gorman                                  pogma@thewrittenword.com
408 Jeffrey D. Oldham                               oldham@codesourcery.com
409 Andrea Ornstein                                 andrea.ornstein@st.com
410 Seongbae Park                                   seongbae.park@gmail.com
411 Devang Patel                                    dpatel@apple.com
412 Fernando Pereira                                pronesto@gmail.com
413 Nicolas Pitre                                   nico@cam.org
414 Antoniu Pop                                     antoniu.pop@gmail.com
415 Vladimir Prus                                   vladimir@codesourcery.com
416 Jerry Quinn                                     jlquinn@optonline.net
417 Dwarakanath Rajagopal                           dwarak.rajagopal@amd.com
418 Rolf Rasmussen                                  rolfwr@gcc.gnu.org
419 Volker Reichelt                                 v.reichelt@netcologne.de
420 Bernhard Reutner-Fischer                        rep.dot.nop@gmail.com
421 Tom Rix                                         trix@redhat.com
422 Craig Rodrigues                                 rodrigc@gcc.gnu.org
423 Erven Rohou                                     erven.rohou@st.com
424 Ira Rosen                                       irar@il.ibm.com
425 Maciej W. Rozycki                               macro@linux-mips.org
426 Douglas Rupp                                    rupp@gnat.com
427 Silvius Rus                                     rus@google.com
428 Matthew Sachs                                   msachs@apple.com
429 Duncan Sands                                    baldrick@gcc.gnu.org
430 Dodji Seketeli                                  dseketel@redhat.com
431 Svein Seldal                                    svein@dev.seldal.com
432 Thiemo Seufer                                   ths@networkno.de
433 Mark Shinwell                                   shinwell@codesourcery.com
434 Johannes Singler                                singler@ira.uka.de
435 Franz Sirl                                      franz.sirl-kernel@lauterbach.com
436 Jan Sjodin                                      jan.sjodin@amd.com
437 Michael Sokolov                                 msokolov@ivan.Harhan.ORG
438 Richard Stallman                                rms@gnu.org
439 Basile Starynkevitch                            basile@starynkevitch.net
440 Jakub Staszak                                   kuba@et.pl
441 Graham Stott                                    graham.stott@btinternet.com
442 Andrew Stubbs                                   ams@codesourcery.com
443 Mike Stump                                      mrs@apple.com
444 Jeff Sturm                                      jsturm@gcc.gnu.org
445 Gabriele Svelto                                 gabriele.svelto@st.com
446 Samuel Tardieu                                  sam@rfc1149.net
447 Kresten Krab Thorup                             krab@gcc.gnu.org
448 Caroline Tice                                   ctice@apple.com
449 David Ung                                       davidu@mips.com
450 Kris Van Hees                                   kris.van.hees@oracle.com
451 Jonathan Wakely                                 redi@gcc.gnu.org
452 Feng Wang                                       fengwang@nudt.edu.cn
453 Stephen M. Webb                                 stephen.webb@bregmasoft.com
454 John Wehle                                      john@feith.com
455 Florian Weimer                                  fw@deneb.enyo.de
456 Zack Weinberg                                   zackw@panix.com
457 Mark Wielaard                                   mark@gcc.gnu.org
458 Ollie Wild                                      aaw@google.com
459 Ralf Wildenhues                                 Ralf.Wildenhues@gmx.de
460 Carlo Wood                                      carlo@alinoe.com
461 Le-Chun Wu                                      lcwu@google.com
462 Canqun Yang                                     canqun@nudt.edu.cn
463 Joey Ye                                         joey.ye@intel.com
464 Kenneth Zadeck                                  zadeck@naturalbridge.com
465 Jie Zhang                                       jie.zhang@analog.com
466 Jon Ziegler                                     jonz@apple.com
467 Roman Zippel                                    zippel@linux-m68k.org
468 Josef Zlomek                                    josef.zlomek@email.cz
469
470 Waiting for paperwork:
471
472 Joern Rennecke                                  joern.rennecke@arc.com
473
474 Bug database only accounts
475
476 James Dennett                                   jdennett@acm.org
477 Christian Ehrhardt                              ehrhardt@mathematik.uni-ulm.de
478 Dara Hazeghi                                    dhazeghi@yahoo.com