OSDN Git Service

2010-01-20 Eric B. Weddington <eric.weddington@atmel.com>
[pf3gnuchains/gcc-fork.git] / MAINTAINERS
1 Note
2 ====
3
4 This file contains information about people who are permitted to make
5 changes to various parts of the compiler and associated libraries.
6
7 Please do not contact the people in this file directly to report
8 problems in GCC.
9
10 For general information about GCC, please visit:
11
12   http://gcc.gnu.org
13
14 To report problems in GCC, please visit:
15
16   http://gcc.gnu.org/bugs.html
17
18 Maintainers
19 ===========
20
21                         Global Reviewers
22
23 Richard Earnshaw                                richard.earnshaw@arm.com
24 Richard Henderson                               rth@redhat.com
25 Geoffrey Keating                                geoffk@geoffk.org
26 Richard Kenner                                  kenner@nyu.edu
27 Jeff Law                                        law@redhat.com
28 Michael Meissner                                gnu@the-meissners.org
29 Jason Merrill                                   jason@redhat.com
30 David S. Miller                                 davem@redhat.com
31 Mark Mitchell                                   mark@codesourcery.com
32 Diego Novillo                                   dnovillo@google.com
33 Bernd Schmidt                                   bernd.schmidt@analog.com
34 Ian Lance Taylor                                ian@airs.com
35 Jim Wilson                                      wilson@codesourcery.com
36
37 Note that while global reviewers can approve changes to any part of
38 the compiler or associated libraries, they still need approval for
39 their own patches from other maintainers or reviewers.
40
41                         CPU Port Maintainers    (CPU alphabetical order)
42
43 alpha port              Richard Henderson       rth@redhat.com
44 arm port                Nick Clifton            nickc@redhat.com
45 arm port                Richard Earnshaw        richard.earnshaw@arm.com
46 arm port                Paul Brook              paul@codesourcery.com
47 avr port                Denis Chertykov         chertykov@gmail.com
48 avr port                Anatoly Sokolov         aesok@post.ru
49 avr port                Eric Weddington         eric.weddington@atmel.com
50 bfin port               Bernd Schmidt           bernd.schmidt@analog.com
51 cris port               Hans-Peter Nilsson      hp@axis.com
52 crx port                Pompapathi V Gadad      Pompapathi.V.Gadad@nsc.com
53 fr30 port               Nick Clifton            nickc@redhat.com
54 frv port                Nick Clifton            nickc@redhat.com
55 frv port                Alexandre Oliva         aoliva@redhat.com
56 h8 port                 Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
57 h8 port                 Kazu Hirata             kazu@codesourcery.com
58 hppa port               Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
59 hppa port               John David Anglin       dave.anglin@nrc-cnrc.gc.ca
60 i386 port               Richard Henderson       rth@redhat.com
61 i386 port               Jan Hubicka             jh@suse.cz
62 i386 port               Uros Bizjak             ubizjak@gmail.com
63 ia64 port               Jim Wilson              wilson@codesourcery.com
64 ia64 port               Steve Ellcey            sje@cup.hp.com
65 iq2000 port             Nick Clifton            nickc@redhat.com
66 m32c port               DJ Delorie              dj@redhat.com
67 m32r port               Nick Clifton            nickc@redhat.com
68 m68hc11 port            Stephane Carrez         stcarrez@nerim.fr
69 m68k port (?)           Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
70 m68k port               Andreas Schwab          schwab@linux-m68k.org
71 m68k-motorola-sysv port Philippe De Muyter      phdm@macqel.be
72 mcore port              Nick Clifton            nickc@redhat.com
73 mep port                DJ Delorie              dj@redhat.com
74 mips port               Eric Christopher        echristo@apple.com
75 mips port               Richard Sandiford       rdsandiford@googlemail.com
76 mmix port               Hans-Peter Nilsson      hp@bitrange.com
77 mn10300 port            Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
78 mn10300 port            Alexandre Oliva         aoliva@redhat.com
79 moxie port              Anthony Green           green@moxielogic.com
80 pdp11 port              Paul Koning             ni1d@arrl.net
81 picochip port           Hariharan Sandanagobalane       hariharan@picochip.com
82 picochip port           Daniel Towner           dant@picochip.com
83 rs6000 port             Geoff Keating           geoffk@geoffk.org
84 rs6000 port             David Edelsohn          edelsohn@gnu.org
85 rs6000 vector extns     Aldy Hernandez          aldyh@redhat.com
86 rx port                 Nick Clifton            nickc@redhat.com
87 s390 port               Hartmut Penner          hpenner@de.ibm.com
88 s390 port               Ulrich Weigand          uweigand@de.ibm.com
89 s390 port               Andreas Krebbel         Andreas.Krebbel@de.ibm.com
90 sh port                 Alexandre Oliva         aoliva@redhat.com
91 sh port                 Kaz Kojima              kkojima@gcc.gnu.org
92 sparc port              Richard Henderson       rth@redhat.com
93 sparc port              David S. Miller         davem@redhat.com
94 sparc port              Jakub Jelinek           jakub@redhat.com
95 sparc port              Eric Botcazou           ebotcazou@libertysurf.fr
96 spu port                Trevor Smigiel          trevor_smigiel@playstation.sony.com
97 spu port                Andrew Pinski           andrew_pinski@playstation.sony.com
98 spu port                David Edelsohn          edelsohn@gnu.org
99 v850 port               Nick Clifton            nickc@redhat.com
100 vax port                Matt Thomas             matt@3am-software.com
101 x86-64 port             Jan Hubicka             jh@suse.cz
102 xstormy16 port          Nick Clifton            nickc@redhat.com
103 xtensa port             Bob Wilson              bob.wilson@acm.org
104
105                         OS Port Maintainers     (OS alphabetical order)
106
107 darwin port             Dale Johannesen         dalej@apple.com
108 darwin port             Mike Stump              mrs@apple.com
109 darwin port             Eric Christopher        echristo@apple.com
110 darwin port             Stan Shebs              stanshebs@earthlink.net
111 DJGPP                   DJ Delorie              dj@delorie.com
112 freebsd                 Loren J. Rittle         ljrittle@acm.org
113 GNU/Hurd                Thomas Schwinge         tschwinge@gnu.org
114 hpux                    John David Anglin       dave.anglin@nrc-cnrc.gc.ca
115 hpux                    Steve Ellcey            sje@cup.hp.com
116 irix, osf, solaris      Rainer Orth             ro@CeBiTec.Uni-Bielefeld.DE
117 netbsd                  Jason Thorpe            thorpej@netbsd.org
118 netbsd                  Krister Walfridsson     krister.walfridsson@gmail.com
119 sh-linux-gnu            Kaz Kojima              kkojima@gcc.gnu.org
120 RTEMS Ports             Joel Sherrill           joel@oarcorp.com
121 RTEMS Ports             Ralf Corsepius          ralf.corsepius@rtems.org
122 VxWorks ports           Nathan Sidwell          nathan@codesourcery.com
123 windows, cygwin, mingw  Christopher Faylor      cgf@gcc.gnu.org
124 windows, cygwin, mingw  Danny Smith             dannysmith@users.sourceforge.net
125 windows, cygwin, mingw  Kai Tietz               kai.tietz@onevision.com
126 windows, cygwin, mingw  Dave Korn               dave.korn.cygwin@gmail.com
127
128                         Language Front Ends Maintainers
129
130 C front end/ISO C99     Joseph Myers            jsm@polyomino.org.uk
131 C front end/ISO C99     Richard Henderson       rth@redhat.com
132 Ada front end           Geert Bosch             bosch@gnat.com
133 Ada front end           Robert Dewar            dewar@gnat.com
134 Ada front end           Arnaud Charlet          charlet@act-europe.fr
135 Fortran                 Paul Brook              paul@codesourcery.com
136 c++                     Jason Merrill           jason@redhat.com
137 c++                     Mark Mitchell           mark@codesourcery.com
138 c++                     Nathan Sidwell          nathan@codesourcery.com
139 java                    Per Bothner             per@bothner.com
140 java                    Andrew Haley            aph@redhat.com
141 java                    Tom Tromey              tromey@redhat.com
142 objective-c/c++         Mike Stump              mrs@apple.com
143 objective-c/c++         Stan Shebs              stanshebs@earthlink.net
144
145                         Various Maintainers
146
147 libcpp                  Per Bothner             per@bothner.com
148 libcpp                  All C and C++ front end maintainers
149 fp-bit                  Ian Lance Taylor        ian@airs.com
150 libdecnumber            Ben Elliston            bje@au.ibm.com
151 libgcc                  Ian Lance Taylor        ian@airs.com
152 libgcj                  Tom Tromey              tromey@redhat.com
153 libgcj                  Bryce McKinlay          mckinlay@redhat.com
154 libgomp                 Richard Henderson       rth@redhat.com
155 libgomp                 Jakub Jelinek           jakub@redhat.com
156 libiberty               DJ Delorie              dj@redhat.com
157 libiberty               Ian Lance Taylor        ian@airs.com
158 libffi testsuite        Andreas Tobler          andreast@gcc.gnu.org
159 libobjc                 Nicola Pero             nicola.pero@meta-innovation.com
160 libobjc                 Andrew Pinski           pinskia@gmail.com
161 loop discovery          Michael Hayes           m.hayes@elec.canterbury.ac.nz
162 soft-fp                 Joseph Myers            jsm@polyomino.org.uk
163 scheduler (+ haifa)     Jim Wilson              wilson@codesourcery.com
164 scheduler (+ haifa)     Michael Meissner        gnu@the-meissners.org
165 scheduler (+ haifa)     Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
166 scheduler (+ haifa)     Vladimir Makarov        vmakarov@redhat.com
167 modulo-scheduler        Ayal Zaks               zaks@il.ibm.com
168 reorg                   Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
169 caller-save.c           Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
170 callgraph               Jan Hubicka             jh@suse.cz
171 debugging code          Jim Wilson              wilson@codesourcery.com
172 dwarf debugging code    Jason Merrill           jason@redhat.com
173 c++ runtime libs        Paolo Carlini           paolo.carlini@oracle.com
174 c++ runtime libs        Gabriel Dos Reis        gdr@integrable-solutions.net
175 c++ runtime libs        Ulrich Drepper          drepper@redhat.com
176 c++ runtime libs        Benjamin Kosnik         bkoz@redhat.com
177 c++ runtime libs        Loren J. Rittle         ljrittle@acm.org
178 c++ runtime libs        Jonathan Wakely         redi@gcc.gnu.org
179 *synthetic multiply     Torbjorn Granlund       tege@swox.com
180 *c-torture              Torbjorn Granlund       tege@swox.com
181 fixincludes             Bruce Korb              bkorb@gnu.org
182 *gimpl*                 Jakub Jelinek           jakub@redhat.com
183 *gimpl*                 Aldy Hernandez          aldyh@redhat.com
184 gcse.c                  Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
185 global opt framework    Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
186 jump.c                  David S. Miller         davem@redhat.com
187 web pages               Gerald Pfeifer          gerald@pfeifer.com
188 build status lists      Janis Johnson           janis187@us.ibm.com
189 config.sub/config.guess Ben Elliston            config-patches@gnu.org
190 basic block reordering  Jason Eckhardt          jle@rice.edu
191 i18n                    Philipp Thomas          pth@suse.de
192 i18n                    Joseph Myers            jsm@polyomino.org.uk
193 diagnostic messages     Gabriel Dos Reis        gdr@integrable-solutions.net
194 build machinery (*.in)  Paolo Bonzini           bonzini@gnu.org
195 build machinery (*.in)  DJ Delorie              dj@redhat.com
196 build machinery (*.in)  Nathanael Nerode        neroden@gcc.gnu.org
197 build machinery (*.in)  Alexandre Oliva         aoliva@redhat.com
198 docs co-maintainer      Gerald Pfeifer          gerald@pfeifer.com
199 docs co-maintainer      Joseph Myers            jsm@polyomino.org.uk
200 predict.def             Jan Hubicka             jh@suse.cz
201 contrib/regression      Geoff Keating           geoffk@geoffk.org
202 gcov                    Jan Hubicka             jh@suse.cz
203 gcov                    Nathan Sidwell          nathan@codesourcery.com
204 option handling         Neil Booth              neil@daikokuya.co.uk
205 testsuite               Janis Johnson           janis187@us.ibm.com
206 middle-end              Jeff Law                law@redhat.com
207 middle-end              Roger Sayle             roger@eyesopen.com
208 middle-end              Ian Lance Taylor        ian@airs.com
209 middle-end              Diego Novillo           dnovillo@google.com
210 middle-end              Richard Guenther        rguenther@suse.de
211 tree-ssa                Diego Novillo           dnovillo@google.com
212 tree-ssa                Andrew MacLeod          amacleod@redhat.com
213 PRE                     Daniel Berlin           dberlin@dberlin.org
214 code sinking            Daniel Berlin           dberlin@dberlin.org
215 mudflap                 Frank Ch. Eigler        fche@redhat.com
216 tree browser/unparser   Sebastian Pop           sebastian.pop@amd.com
217 scev, data dependence   Daniel Berlin           dberlin@dberlin.org
218 scev, data dependence   Sebastian Pop           sebastian.pop@amd.com
219 linear loop transforms  Daniel Berlin           dberlin@dberlin.org
220 profile feedback        Jan Hubicka             jh@suse.cz
221 type-safe vectors       Nathan Sidwell          nathan@codesourcery.com
222 alias analysis          Daniel Berlin           dberlin@dberlin.org
223 reload                  Ulrich Weigand          uweigand@de.ibm.com
224 reload                  Bernd Schmidt           bernd.schmidt@analog.com
225 dfp.c, related          Ben Elliston            bje@au.ibm.com
226 RTL optimizers          Eric Botcazou           ebotcazou@libertysurf.fr
227 auto-vectorizer         Richard Guenther        rguenther@suse.de
228 auto-vectorizer         Zdenek Dvorak           ook@ucw.cz
229 auto-vectorizer         Ira Rosen               irar@il.ibm.com
230 loop infrastructure     Zdenek Dvorak           ook@ucw.cz
231 OpenMP                  Jakub Jelinek           jakub@redhat.com
232
233 Note that individuals who maintain parts of the compiler need approval to
234 check in changes outside of the parts of the compiler they maintain.
235
236                         Non-Algorithmic Maintainers
237
238 loop optimizer          Zdenek Dvorak           ook@ucw.cz
239 loop optimizer          Daniel Berlin           dberlin@dberlin.org
240 libcpp                  Tom Tromey              tromey@redhat.com
241
242 Note that individuals who maintain parts of the compiler as non-algorithmic
243 maintainers need approval to check in algorithmic changes or changes
244 outside of the parts of the compiler they maintain.
245
246                         Reviewers
247
248 dataflow                Paolo Bonzini           bonzini@gnu.org
249 dataflow                Seongbae Park           seongbae.park@gmail.com
250 dataflow                Kenneth Zadeck          zadeck@naturalbridge.com
251 driver                  Joseph Myers            jsm@polyomino.org.uk
252 Fortran                 Janne Blomqvist         jb@gcc.gnu.org
253 Fortran                 Tobias Burnus           burnus@net-b.de
254 Fortran                 Jerry DeLisle           jvdelisle@gcc.gnu.org
255 Fortran                 Erik Edelmann           erik.edelmann@iki.fi
256 Fortran                 Daniel Franke           franke.daniel@gmail.com
257 Fortran                 Steven G. Kargl         sgk@troutmask.apl.washington.edu
258 Fortran                 Thomas König            tkoenig@gcc.gnu.org
259 Fortran                 Daniel Kraft            d@domob.eu
260 Fortran                 Toon Moene              toon@moene.org
261 Fortran                 Mikael Morin            mikael.morin@tele2.fr
262 Fortran                 Brooks Moses            brooks.moses@codesourcery.com
263 Fortran                 Tobias Schlüter         tobias.schlueter@physik.uni-muenchen.de
264 Fortran                 Paul Thomas             pault@gcc.gnu.org
265 Fortran                 Janus Weil              janus@gcc.gnu.org
266 Graphite                Daniel Berlin           dberlin@dberlin.org
267 Graphite                Tobias Grosser          grosser@fim.uni-passau.de
268 Graphite                Sebastian Pop           sebastian.pop@amd.com
269 Plugin                  Rafael Espíndola        espindola@google.com
270 register allocation     Peter Bergner           bergner@vnet.ibm.com
271 register allocation     Vladimir Makarov        vmakarov@redhat.com
272 register allocation     Kenneth Zadeck          zadeck@naturalbridge.com
273 register allocation     Seongbae Park           seongbae.park@gmail.com
274 LTO                     Diego Novillo           dnovillo@google.com
275 LTO                     Richard Guenther        rguenther@suse.de
276 LTO                     Rafael Espíndola        espindola@google.com
277 LTO plugin              Rafael Espíndola        espindola@google.com
278 LTO plugin              Cary Coutant            ccoutant@google.com
279
280 Note that while reviewers can approve changes to parts of the compiler
281 that they maintain, they still need approval for their own patches
282 from other maintainers or reviewers.
283
284                         Write After Approval    (last name alphabetical order)
285
286 Mark G. Adams                                   mark.g.adams@sympatico.ca
287 Raksit Ashok                                    raksit@google.com
288 Matt Austern                                    austern@google.com
289 David Ayers                                     ayers@fsfe.org
290 Giovanni Bajo                                   giovannibajo@gcc.gnu.org
291 Simon Baldwin                                   simonb@google.com
292 Scott Bambrough                                 scottb@netwinder.org
293 Wolfgang Bangerth                               bangerth@dealii.org
294 Andrey Belevantsev                              abel@ispras.ru
295 Jon Beniston                                    jon@beniston.com
296 Peter Bergner                                   bergner@vnet.ibm.com
297 Jan Beulich                                     jbeulich@novell.com
298 David Billinghurst                              David.Billinghurst@riotinto.com
299 Tomas Bily                                      tbily@suse.cz
300 Laurynas Biveinis                               laurynas.biveinis@gmail.com
301 Eric Blake                                      ericb@gcc.gnu.org
302 Jim Blandy                                      jimb@codesourcery.com
303 Phil Blundell                                   pb@futuretv.com
304 Hans Boehm                                      hboehm@gcc.gnu.org
305 Segher Boessenkool                              segher@kernel.crashing.org
306 Andrea Bona                                     andrea.bona@st.com
307 Paolo Bonzini                                   bonzini@gnu.org
308 Neil Booth                                      neil@daikokuya.co.uk
309 Steven Bosscher                                 steven@gcc.gnu.org
310 Robert Bowdidge                                 bowdidge@apple.com
311 Joel Brobecker                                  brobecker@gnat.com
312 Dave Brolley                                    brolley@redhat.com
313 Julian Brown                                    julian@codesourcery.com
314 Christian Bruel                                 christian.bruel@st.com
315 Kevin Buettner                                  kevinb@redhat.com
316 Andrew Cagney                                   cagney@redhat.com
317 Chandra Chavva                                  cchavva@redhat.com
318 William Cohen                                   wcohen@redhat.com
319 Josh Conner                                     jconner@apple.com
320 R. Kelley Cook                                  kcook@gcc.gnu.org
321 Christian Cornelssen                            ccorn@cs.tu-berlin.de
322 François-Xavier Coudert                         fxcoudert@gcc.gnu.org
323 Cary Coutant                                    ccoutant@google.com
324 Ian Dall                                        ian@beware.dropbear.id.au
325 David Daney                                     david.daney@caviumnetworks.com
326 Bud Davis                                       jmdavis@link.com
327 Chris Demetriou                                 cgd@google.com
328 Benoit Dupont de Dinechin                       benoit.dupont-de-dinechin@st.com
329 Michael Eager                                   eager@eagercon.com
330 Phil Edwards                                    pme@gcc.gnu.org
331 Mohan Embar                                     gnustuff@thisiscool.com
332 Revital Eres                                    eres@il.ibm.com
333 Marc Espie                                      espie@cvs.openbsd.org
334 Rafael Ávila de Espíndola                       rafael.espindola@gmail.com
335 Ansgar Esztermann                               ansgar@thphy.uni-duesseldorf.de
336 Doug Evans                                      dje@google.com
337 Chris Fairles                                   cfairles@gcc.gnu.org
338 Li Feng                                         nemokingdom@gmail.com
339 Thomas Fitzsimmons                              fitzsim@redhat.com
340 Brian Ford                                      ford@vss.fsi.com
341 John Freeman                                    jfreeman08@gmail.com
342 Nathan Froyd                                    froydnj@codesourcery.com
343 Chao-ying Fu                                    fu@mips.com
344 Gary Funck                                      gary@intrepid.com
345 Kaveh Ghazi                                     ghazi@caip.rutgers.edu
346 Matthew Gingell                                 gingell@gnat.com
347 Tristan Gingold                                 gingold@adacore.com
348 Anthony Green                                   green@redhat.com
349 Doug Gregor                                     doug.gregor@gmail.com
350 Jon Grimm                                       jgrimm2@us.ibm.com
351 Laurent Guerby                                  laurent@guerby.net
352 Xuepeng Guo                                     xuepeng.guo@intel.com
353 Wei Guozhi                                      carrot@google.com
354 Daniel Gutson                                   dgutson@codesourcery.com
355 Mostafa Hagog                                   hagog@gcc.gnu.org
356 Olivier Hainque                                 hainque@act-europe.fr
357 Stuart Hastings                                 stuart@apple.com
358 Pat Haugen                                      pthaugen@us.ibm.com
359 Mark Heffernan                                  meheff@google.com
360 George Helffrich                                george@gcc.gnu.org
361 Fergus Henderson                                fjh@cs.mu.oz.au
362 Matthew Hiller                                  hiller@redhat.com
363 Dan Hipschman                                   dsh@google.com
364 Manfred Hollstein                               mh@suse.com
365 Falk Hueffner                                   falk@debian.org
366 Andrew John Hughes                              gnu_andrew@member.fsf.org
367 Andy Hutchinson                                 hutchinsonandy@aim.com
368 Bernardo Innocenti                              bernie@develer.com
369 Daniel Jacobowitz                               dan@debian.org
370 Andreas Jaeger                                  aj@suse.de
371 Harsha Jagasia                                  harsha.jagasia@amd.com
372 Fariborz Jahanian                               fjahanian@apple.com
373 Martin Jambor                                   mjambor@suse.cz
374 Andrew Jenner                                   andrew@codesourcery.com
375 Kean Johnston                                   jkj@sco.com
376 Phillip Jordan                                  phillip.m.jordan@gmail.com
377 Tim Josling                                     tej@melbpc.org.au
378 Victor Kaplansky                                victork@il.ibm.com
379 Brendan Kehoe                                   brendan@zen.org
380 Matthias Klose                                  doko@debian.org
381 Jeff Knaggs                                     jknaggs@redhat.com
382 Michael Koch                                    konqueror@gmx.de
383 Matt Kraai                                      kraai@ftbfs.org
384 Jan Kratochvil                                  jan.kratochvil@redhat.com
385 Maxim Kuvyrkov                                  maxim@codesourcery.com
386 Doug Kwan                                       dougkwan@google.com
387 Scott Robert Ladd                               scott.ladd@coyotegulch.com
388 Razya Ladelsky                                  razya@gcc.gnu.org
389 Thierry Lafage                                  thierry.lafage@inria.fr
390 Aaron W. LaFramboise                            aaronavay62@aaronwl.com
391 Rask Ingemann Lambertsen                        ccc94453@vip.cybercity.dk
392 Asher Langton                                   langton2@llnl.gov
393 Chris Lattner                                   sabre@nondot.org
394 Terry Laurenzo                                  tlaurenzo@gmail.com
395 Marc Lehmann                                    pcg@goof.com
396 James Lemke                                     jwlemke@juniper.net
397 Kriang Lerdsuwanakij                            lerdsuwa@users.sourceforge.net
398 Chen Liqin                                      liqin.chen@sunplusct.com
399 Sa Liu                                          saliu@de.ibm.com
400 Ralph Loader                                    rcl@ihug.co.nz
401 Gabor Loki                                      loki@inf.u-szeged.hu
402 Sandra Loosemore                                sandra@codesourcery.com
403 Manuel López-Ibáñez                             manu@gcc.gnu.org
404 Martin v. Löwis                                 loewis@informatik.hu-berlin.de
405 H.J. Lu                                         hjl.tools@gmail.com
406 Xinliang David Li                               davidxl@google.com
407 Luis Machado                                    luisgpm@br.ibm.com
408 William Maddox                                  maddox@google.com
409 Ziga Mahkovec                                   ziga.mahkovec@klika.si
410 Simon Martin                                    simartin@users.sourceforge.net
411 Ranjit Mathew                                   rmathew@hotmail.com
412 Chris Matthews                                  chrismatthews@google.com
413 Michael Matz                                    matz@suse.de
414 Greg McGary                                     gkm@gnu.org
415 Adam Megacz                                     adam@xwt.org
416 Bingfeng Mei                                    bmei@broadcom.com
417 Martin Michlmayr                                tbm@cyrius.com
418 Lee Millward                                    lee.millward@gmail.com
419 Alan Modra                                      amodra@bigpond.net.au
420 Alexander Monakov                               amonakov@ispras.ru
421 Catherine Moore                                 clm@codesourcery.com
422 James A. Morrison                               phython@gcc.gnu.org
423 Dirk Mueller                                    dmueller@suse.de
424 Phil Muldoon                                    pmuldoon@redhat.com
425 Adam Nemet                                      adambnemet@gmail.com
426 Thomas Neumann                                  tneumann@users.sourceforge.net
427 Dan Nicolaescu                                  dann@ics.uci.edu
428 Dorit Nuzman                                    dorit@il.ibm.com
429 David O'Brien                                   obrien@FreeBSD.org
430 Carlos O'Donell                                 carlos@codesourcery.com
431 Peter O'Gorman                                  pogma@thewrittenword.com
432 Jeffrey D. Oldham                               oldham@codesourcery.com
433 Andrea Ornstein                                 andrea.ornstein@st.com
434 Seongbae Park                                   seongbae.park@gmail.com
435 Devang Patel                                    dpatel@apple.com
436 Fernando Pereira                                pronesto@gmail.com
437 Nicolas Pitre                                   nico@cam.org
438 Antoniu Pop                                     antoniu.pop@gmail.com
439 Vladimir Prus                                   vladimir@codesourcery.com
440 Jerry Quinn                                     jlquinn@optonline.net
441 Dwarakanath Rajagopal                           dwarak.rajagopal@amd.com
442 Ramana Radhakrishnan                            ramana.r@gmail.com
443 Rolf Rasmussen                                  rolfwr@gcc.gnu.org
444 Volker Reichelt                                 v.reichelt@netcologne.de
445 Joern Rennecke                                  amylaar@spamcop.net
446 Bernhard Reutner-Fischer                        rep.dot.nop@gmail.com
447 Tom Rix                                         trix@redhat.com
448 Craig Rodrigues                                 rodrigc@gcc.gnu.org
449 Erven Rohou                                     erven.rohou@inria.fr
450 Ira Rosen                                       irar@il.ibm.com
451 Maciej W. Rozycki                               macro@linux-mips.org
452 Douglas Rupp                                    rupp@gnat.com
453 Silvius Rus                                     rus@google.com
454 Matthew Sachs                                   msachs@apple.com
455 Duncan Sands                                    baldrick@gcc.gnu.org
456 Dodji Seketeli                                  dseketel@redhat.com
457 Svein Seldal                                    svein@dev.seldal.com
458 Thiemo Seufer                                   ths@networkno.de
459 Mark Shinwell                                   shinwell@codesourcery.com
460 Ghassan Shobaki                                 ghassan.shobaki@amd.com
461 Johannes Singler                                singler@kit.edu
462 Franz Sirl                                      franz.sirl-kernel@lauterbach.com
463 Jan Sjodin                                      jan.sjodin@amd.com
464 Edward Smith-Rowland                            3dw4rd@verizon.net
465 Michael Sokolov                                 msokolov@ivan.Harhan.ORG
466 Richard Stallman                                rms@gnu.org
467 Basile Starynkevitch                            basile@starynkevitch.net
468 Jakub Staszak                                   kuba@et.pl
469 Graham Stott                                    graham.stott@btinternet.com
470 Andrew Stubbs                                   ams@codesourcery.com
471 Mike Stump                                      mrs@apple.com
472 Jeff Sturm                                      jsturm@gcc.gnu.org
473 Gabriele Svelto                                 gabriele.svelto@st.com
474 Samuel Tardieu                                  sam@rfc1149.net
475 Kresten Krab Thorup                             krab@gcc.gnu.org
476 Caroline Tice                                   ctice@apple.com
477 Konrad Trifunovic                               konrad.trifunovic@inria.fr
478 David Ung                                       davidu@mips.com
479 Neil Vachharajani                               nvachhar@gmail.com
480 Kris Van Hees                                   kris.van.hees@oracle.com
481 Feng Wang                                       fengwang@nudt.edu.cn
482 Stephen M. Webb                                 stephen.webb@bregmasoft.com
483 John Wehle                                      john@feith.com
484 Florian Weimer                                  fw@deneb.enyo.de
485 Zack Weinberg                                   zackw@panix.com
486 Mark Wielaard                                   mark@gcc.gnu.org
487 Ollie Wild                                      aaw@google.com
488 Ralf Wildenhues                                 Ralf.Wildenhues@gmx.de
489 Carlo Wood                                      carlo@alinoe.com
490 Le-Chun Wu                                      lcwu@google.com
491 Canqun Yang                                     canqun@nudt.edu.cn
492 Joey Ye                                         joey.ye@intel.com
493 Kenneth Zadeck                                  zadeck@naturalbridge.com
494 Jie Zhang                                       jie.zhang@analog.com
495 Shujing Zhao                                    pearly.zhao@oracle.com
496 Jon Ziegler                                     jonz@apple.com
497 Roman Zippel                                    zippel@linux-m68k.org
498 Josef Zlomek                                    josef.zlomek@email.cz
499
500 Waiting for paperwork:
501
502 Joern Rennecke                                  joern.rennecke@embecosm.com
503
504 Bug database only accounts
505
506 James Dennett                                   jdennett@acm.org
507 Christian Ehrhardt                              ehrhardt@mathematik.uni-ulm.de
508 Dara Hazeghi                                    dhazeghi@yahoo.com